Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - J

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:43:27 5836 5916 +80 5770
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:44:44 6243 5746 -497 6187
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:45:39 6025 5631 -394 6016
4 WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF 0:49:47 5097 5163 +66 5146
5 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:49:48 5431 5161 -270 5405
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:49:57 5434 5146 -288 5451
7 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 0:50:51 5144 5055 -89 5199
8 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:51:10 5286 5024 -262 5297
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:51:13 5103 5019 -84 5109
10 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H45 5604BR 0:51:39 4977 4409
11 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 0:52:05 4955 4935 -20 4878
12 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:52:07 4804 4932 +128 4877
13 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:52:46 4747 4871 +124 4775
14 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 0:53:17 3468 4824 +1356 4003
15 BERNARD Gilbert 12786 H60 1403NM 0:53:27 0 4809 4106
16 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:53:34 4497 4799 +302 4788
17 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:53:36 4335 4796 +461 4663
18 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:54:29 4479 4718 +239 4575
19 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:54:30 4657 4716 +59 4635
20 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:54:58 4850 4676 -174 4901
21 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:55:18 5221 4648 -573 5282
22 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 0:55:53 4511 4600 +89 4540
23 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:55:53 4246 4600 +354 4369
24 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:56:26 4861 4555 -306 4835
25 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:56:32 4320 4547 +227 4517
26 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 0:56:45 3084 4529 +1445 3814
27 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:57:10 3937 4496 +559 4239
28 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR 0:57:29 3468 4472 +1004 4273
29 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:57:38 4992 4460 -532 5021
30 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:58:28 4554 4396 -158 4567
31 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:58:31 4017 4393 +376 4108
32 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:58:34 3430 4389 +959 3977
33 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:58:37 4512 4385 -127 4480
34 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:59:27 4508 4324 -184 4501
35 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF 0:59:52 4679 4294 -385 4602
36 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:59:53 4008 4292 +284 4131
37 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF 1:00:25 4238 4254 +16 4262
38 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 1:00:42 4589 4235 -354 4589
39 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:00:51 4355 4224 -131 4418
40 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 1:01:03 4015 4210 +195 3991
41 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:01:07 4318 4206 -112 4306
42 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:01:23 4100 4187 +87 4145
43 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 1:02:08 4295 4137 -158 4376
44 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 1:02:08 4458 4137 -321 4470
45 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:02:20 4711 4124 -587 4680
46 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318NA 1:02:27 4321 4116 -205 4264
47 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 1:02:34 4489 4108 -381 4483
48 BLAQUIERE Blandine 30823 D21 7716IF 1:02:44 4097 3768
49 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 1:02:50 5255 4091 -1164 5208
50 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 1:03:01 4941 4079 -862 4919
51 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 1:04:27 3988 3456
52 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:04:33 4136 3982 -154 4364
53 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:04:38 4297 3977 -320 4294
54 FRODEAU Pascal 13891 H60 2906BR 1:04:39 2922 3976 +1054 3861
55 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:05:04 4031 3950 -81 4034
56 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:05:42 3821 3912 +91 3864
57 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR 1:06:11 3804 3884 +80 3875
58 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:06:17 3819 3878 +59 3972
59 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:06:51 5488 3845 -1643 5437
60 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:07:03 3847 3834 -13 3873
61 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 1:08:03 3799 3777 -22 3847
62 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 1:08:15 3371 3766 +395 3508
63 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:08:22 4195 3760 -435 4167
64 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:08:45 4224 3739 -485 4326
65 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:09:01 4032 3724 -308 3978
66 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 1:09:23 3709 3705 -4 3708
67 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:09:56 4021 3676 -345 4016
68 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:10:12 3474 3662 +188 3602
69 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 1:11:38 3967 3588 -379 3718
70 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 1:11:44 3668 3583 -85 3840
71 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:12:04 4392 3567 -825 4392
72 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:12:19 3436 3554 +118 3472
73 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:12:56 3707 3524 -183 3703
74 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:13:36 3492 2546
75 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 1:14:06 3584 3469 -115 3806
76 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 1:14:16 3312 3461 +149 3414
77 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:17:01 3324 3337 +13 3412
78 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:17:23 3421 3322 -99 3432
79 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:18:07 4221 3290 -931 4207
80 RACINET Delphine 33351 D21 4504CE 1:18:25 2299 3278 +979 2704
81 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA 1:18:42 3213 3266 +53 3205
82 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:20:46 0 3183 2700
83 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:21:06 3881 3169 -712 3915
84 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:22:06 3632 3131 -501 3602
85 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:22:43 2724 3107 +383 3035
86 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:22:59 3102 3098 -4 3101
87 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:23:11 2949 3090 +141 2936
88 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:24:31 3323 3041 -282 3328
89 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF 1:25:03 3205 3022 -183 3237
90 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:25:38 2625 3002 +377 2907
91 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 1:26:43 3387 2964 -423 3516
92 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF 1:27:48 3200 2928 -272 3294
93 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF 1:27:57 3121 2923 -198 3265
94 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:28:07 3168 2917 -251 3240
95 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:29:32 3533 2871 -662 3533
96 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:30:48 3268 2831 -437 3188
97 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA 1:31:44 2471 2802 +331 2663
98 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 1:31:46 2605 2801 +196 2678
99 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:34:47 2890 2712 -178 2901
100 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:37:37 2661 2633 -28 2740
101 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:38:27 2873 2611 -262 2898
102 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H60 2208BR 1:42:09 2516 2147
103 MENAGER Anne 31883 D55 4504CE 1:49:44 1515 2342 +827 2115
104 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 2:00:12 2468 2138 -330 2485
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm 2740 0 3873
RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF pm 4273 0 4273
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm 3157 0 3157
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF pm 3532 0 3465