Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - L

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:47:41 6721 5608 -1113 6759
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:49:27 5943 5408 -535 6296
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:49:56 5621 5356 -265 5665
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:52:03 4643 5138 +495 5445
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:53:05 5806 5038 -768 5789
6 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:53:33 5759 4994 -765 5708
7 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:57:25 3046 4658 +1612 3725
8 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:57:53 4406 4620 +214 4708
9 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:58:02 5235 4608 -627 5325
10 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 1:00:04 4529 4452 -77 4586
11 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 1:00:11 4504 4444 -60 5005
12 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 1:02:32 4381 4277 -104 4501
13 WHITE Miles 28832 H16 1403NM 1:03:28 4240 4214 -26 4357
14 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 1:03:41 4354 4199 -155 4504
15 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 1:05:00 4552 4114 -438 4673
16 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 1:05:47 3870 4065 +195 4297
17 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 1:06:57 4306 3994 -312 4382
18 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 1:07:31 3901 3961 +60 4320
19 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 1:07:36 3776 3956 +180 3960
20 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 1:07:43 3076 3949 +873 3517
21 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 1:07:50 3736 3942 +206 4499
22 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 1:10:11 4302 3810 -492 4684
23 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:11:18 2516 3751 +1235 3394
24 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 1:11:22 3410 3747 +337 3664
25 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709NA 1:11:24 3490 3746 +256 3606
26 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF 1:12:58 3045 3665 +620 3458
27 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 1:13:40 3757 3630 -127 3951
28 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517BF 1:13:45 3874 3626 -248 4037
29 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H16 2906BR 1:13:51 2710 3621 +911 3212
30 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 1:16:35 2416 3492 +1076 2807
31 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 1:19:35 3335 3360 +25 3623
32 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF 1:21:34 3083 3279 +196 3253
33 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 1:28:17 2560 3029 +469 2749
34 LE MOUEL Alexandre 32310 H16 7707IF 1:32:22 0 2895 2255
35 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 1:33:57 2953 2847 -106 3025
36 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:39:18 2623 2693 +70 2792
37 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H16 7807IF 1:46:31 2009 2511 +502 2228
38 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 1:50:44 2263 2415 +152 2543
39 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H16 6208HF 2:00:45 1411 2215 +804 2220
40 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H16 3705CE 2:06:57 1176 2107 +931 1839