Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - R

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATTART Antoine 34332 H14 0207HF 0:38:01 3437 2987
2 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:39:26 2683 3313 +630 3357
3 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:41:20 3327 3161 -166 3648
4 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:41:22 3151 3158 +7 3263
5 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF 0:42:56 3627 3043 -584 4548
6 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:43:17 2906 3018 +112 2954
7 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:43:17 3601 3018 -583 3751
8 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:44:26 3038 2940 -98 3108
9 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF 0:47:16 1769 2764 +995 2524
10 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:47:21 2854 2759 -95 2996
11 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:48:32 3124 2692 -432 3042
12 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:49:53 2518 2619 +101 2547
13 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:50:56 2685 2565 -120 2691
14 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:51:22 2630 2543 -87 2652
15 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:53:25 2225 2446 +221 2313
16 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:53:36 2936 2437 -499 2904
17 PICOT Alcide 32512 H14 7707IF 0:54:34 2100 2394 +294 2350
18 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:54:37 2026 2392 +366 2166
19 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF 0:56:05 2684 2329 -355 2679
20 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:57:14 2586 2283 -303 2628
21 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:57:42 1577 2264 +687 2186
22 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H16 1705NA 1:01:08 2239 2137 -102 2329
23 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 1:01:21 1972 2130 +158 1998
24 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA 1:02:56 2238 2076 -162 2216
25 GELLUSSEAU Hippolyte 30257 H16 4403PL 1:03:24 1817 2061 +244 2211
26 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208HF 1:04:12 2415 2035 -380 2351
27 THIZON Thomas 28122 H14 8607NA 1:05:35 1764 1992 +228 1964
28 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 1:05:51 1528 1984 +456 1831
29 RAYER GUILLIAN 33359 H16 5604BR 1:08:45 1900 2238
30 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 1:09:23 1946 1883 -63 2152
31 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H14 7807IF 1:09:34 1787 1878 +91 1821
32 COIGNARD Paul 30574 H14 4403PL 1:12:30 1945 1802 -143 2003
33 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 1:12:50 1715 1794 +79 1896
34 LINTANF Florian 23713 H14 9105IF 1:40:17 1718 1303 -415 1718
35 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 1:42:04 1518 1280 -238 1639
36 PREVEL Robin 33321 H14 1408NM 1:42:42 2074 1272 -802 2259
37 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 1:50:44 1782 1180 -602 1889
38 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BF 1:51:46 1692 1169 -523 1692
39 RAU Maël 29097 H14 5909HF 1:52:51 1235 1158 -77 1301
40 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 2:05:06 1254 1044 -210 1325
LOUBEYRE Ferdinand 33754 H14 7707IF pm 0 0 727
POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM pm 2098 0 2057
nc FAURSCHOU Adam 33238 H18 9502IF 1:32:41
nc PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 1:42:26