Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - T

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:22:11 2832 2380 -452 2823
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:22:24 2175 2357 +182 2191
3 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:23:46 2023 2221 +198 2079
4 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:24:36 2127 2146 +19 2201
5 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D12 1403NM 0:25:01 0 (2000) 2110 1839
6 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:26:45 0 (2000) 1973 1592
7 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H12 2508BF 0:27:16 1783 1936 +153 1865
8 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H12 7703IF 0:27:55 1858 1891 +33 1946
9 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:28:27 1500 1855 +355 1658
10 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H12 7807IF 0:30:30 1752 1731 -21 1710
11 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:31:35 1847 1671 -176 1842
12 ESNAULT François 25209 H12 9404IF 0:31:53 1773 1656 -117 1813
13 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:32:17 1891 1635 -256 1882
14 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:34:09 1495 1546 +51 1590
15 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:35:36 1413 1483 +70 1461
16 LEHUP Léo 26590 H12 8903BF 0:37:16 1400 1417 +17 1460
17 MALARDE Louann 30387 D12 5604BR 0:37:41 948 1401 +453 1315
18 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:38:20 1321 1377 +56 1405
19 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:39:58 1328 1321 -7 1334
20 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF 0:42:27 1426 1244 -182 1427
21 BERTHOLOM Ines 32245 D12 2904BR 0:44:17 1501 1192 -309 1526
22 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:45:47 1467 1153 -314 1478
23 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D12 2704NM 0:58:58 1225 895 -330 1225
24 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 1:00:52 1581 867 -714 1569
25 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 1:03:11 691 835 +144 815
26 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 1:05:03 1153 812 -341 1124
27 PANCHERI Antoine 32274 H12 0207HF 1:08:05 1663 775 -888 1779
28 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 1:10:01 1012 754 -258 1012
29 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE 1:19:52 639 661 +22 657
30 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR 1:53:02 0 (2000) 467 993
MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF pm 1051 0 1520