Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - V

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:00:39 7182 7491 +309 7269
2 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:04:49 6399 7010 +611 6476
3 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 1:06:01 6421 6882 +461 6524
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:07:02 7106 6778 -328 7102
5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:07:59 7285 6683 -602 7290
6 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:09:27 6365 6542 +177 6401
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:10:42 7114 6427 -687 7062
8 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517BF 1:11:37 6501 6344 -157 6638
9 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 1:11:37 6240 6344 +104 6280
10 ROUSSELLE Sébastien 31499 H45 3705CE 1:13:26 5811 6187 +376 6176
11 NICOLLE Franck 26098 H45 1408NM 1:13:34 5682 6176 +494 5884
12 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 1:13:42 6764 6165 -599 6767
13 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF 1:13:42 6347 6165 -182 6365
14 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 1:13:44 5294 6162 +868 5677
15 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 1:13:47 5636 6158 +522 6155
16 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 1:15:50 6127 5992 -135 6254
17 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 1:16:11 6422 5964 -458 6353
18 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:16:17 5579 5956 +377 5795
19 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 1:17:24 5839 5870 +31 5795
20 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709NA 1:20:12 5379 5665 +286 5503
21 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 1:21:52 4503 5550 +1047 4805
22 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 1:21:53 5190 5549 +359 5196
23 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF 1:22:14 6016 5525 -491 5985
24 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 1:22:53 7106 5482 -1624 7106
25 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 1:23:16 5814 5457 -357 5882
26 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:24:19 5859 5389 -470 5873
27 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:24:32 5455 5375 -80 5485
28 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 1:25:25 6424 5319 -1105 6322
29 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:29:07 5188 5098 -90 5207
30 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:29:08 5415 5097 -318 5393
31 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:29:58 4148 5050 +902 4502
32 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 1:31:22 5650 4973 -677 5650
33 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 1:33:27 5633 4862 -771 5754
34 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:34:10 4763 4825 +62 4834
35 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:35:02 4923 4781 -142 4900
36 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 1:35:08 5603 4776 -827 5581
37 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:35:09 4699 4775 +76 4780
38 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H45 9404IF 1:35:23 3083 4763 +1680 4265
39 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR 1:35:51 4772 4740 -32 4763
40 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 1:36:55 4553 4688 +135 4654
41 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 1:37:02 5196 4682 -514 5365
42 NAGUET Emmanuel 32379 H45 3705CE 1:38:25 3565 4617 +1052 4381
43 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:48:25 4282 4191 -91 4362
44 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 2:06:57 4768 3579 -1189 4727
45 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 2:07:09 5163 3573 -1590 5169
TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR pm 4805 0 4805
MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR pm 3848 0 3848
PALLIER Philippe 31093 H45 2906BR pm 2061 0 2754