Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - W

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 1:11:34 6539 7123 +584 7051
2 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:16:51 6781 6633 -148 6807
3 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 1:17:30 6525 6577 +52 6824
4 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 1:18:08 6512 6524 +12 6566
5 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 1:18:16 5959 6513 +554 6328
6 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:19:19 6161 6427 +266 6476
7 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:20:12 6192 6356 +164 6220
8 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 1:20:45 5924 6313 +389 6179
9 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:21:09 5462 6282 +820 5653
10 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 1:22:33 6403 6175 -228 6515
11 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR 1:24:47 6446 6012 -434 6531
12 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:26:29 5823 5894 +71 5867
13 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:26:54 6183 5866 -317 6139
14 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR 1:27:03 4915 5856 +941 5623
15 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:27:16 6297 5841 -456 6297
16 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 1:27:43 5811 5589
17 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 1:28:16 6291 5775 -516 6242
18 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:30:33 5708 5629 -79 5712
19 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 1:31:35 5947 5566 -381 5910
20 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 1:31:51 4710 5550 +840 5231
21 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705NA 1:33:33 5371 5449 +78 5461
22 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 1:33:58 5817 5425 -392 5970
23 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:37:05 5418 5251 -167 5385
24 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:39:25 5402 5127 -275 5434
25 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 1:41:26 5742 5025 -717 5742
26 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 1:41:38 4477 5016 +539 4834
27 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:43:24 5019 4930 -89 5158
28 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:43:40 5375 4917 -458 5375
29 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 1:43:56 4710 4905 +195 4865
30 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H40 2209BR 1:44:09 4288 4894 +606 4631
31 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:47:59 4584 4721 +137 4837
32 LAIGNEAU Laurent 32678 H40 4504CE 1:48:40 3547 4691 +1144 4063
33 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:50:10 5190 4627 -563 5218
34 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H40 7205PL 1:53:59 3606 4472 +866 4141
35 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:54:08 4625 4466 -159 4677
36 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:59:23 4430 4270 -160 4430
37 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 2:00:49 4121 4219 +98 4183
38 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 2:01:40 5228 4190 -1038 5205
39 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:03:38 4303 4123 -180 4307
40 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:06:23 4297 4033 -264 4511
41 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707GE 2:21:07 4197 3612 -585 4309
42 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 2:38:19 5124 3220 -1904 5124
43 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 3:09:41 2869 2687 -182 3207
VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM pm 4632 0 4794
VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF pm 8315 0 8251