Pollionnay (69) - A3 (Violet)

Date : 26/03/2017
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:30:52 8'20 7277 7551 +274 7398
2 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:34:56 9'26 6581 6672 +91 6482
3 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:35:20 9'32 6602 6597 -5 6669
4 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:35:38 9'37 6719 6541 -178 6693
5 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:37:12 10'03 5136 6266 +1130 5488
6 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:37:27 10'07 6404 6224 -180 6407
7 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:39:12 10'35 5723 5946 +223 5745
8 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203AR 0:39:26 10'39 5588 5911 +323 5795
9 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:40:32 10'57 5999 5750 -249 5999
10 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 0:43:00 11'37 6125 5421 -704 6125
11 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:43:23 11'43 5664 5373 -291 5750
12 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:45:48 12'22 4900 5089 +189 5129
13 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201AR 0:45:55 12'24 4366 5076 +710 4608
14 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D18 6911AR 0:45:59 12'25 5069 0
15 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:47:02 12'42 5865 4956 -909 5865
16 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 0:47:42 12'53 5899 4886 -1013 5859
17 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:49:13 13'18 4299 4736 +437 4389
18 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201AR 0:49:35 13'24 4701 4513
19 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:49:37 13'24 3880 4698 +818 4405
20 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 0:50:03 13'31 4502 4657 +155 4528
21 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:50:47 13'43 4512 4590 +78 4725
22 ARIAGNO Didier 8530 H55 2605AR 0:52:11 14'06 0 4467 2994
23 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:52:19 14'08 5083 4455 -628 5030
24 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D20 2604AR 0:55:10 14'54 4348 4225 -123 4458
25 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 0:56:12 15'11 4621 4147 -474 4692
26 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:56:48 15'21 4298 4104 -194 4299
27 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 0:56:58 15'23 4678 4092 -586 4729
28 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201AR 0:57:14 15'28 3756 4072 +316 3942
29 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR 0:59:35 16'06 4872 3912 -960 4916
30 VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801AR 0:59:44 16'08 2363 3902 +1539 2694
31 RUKAITE Jurate 32049 D21 4201AR 1:00:27 16'20 4620 3856 -764 4428
32 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604AR 1:00:53 16'27 4204 3828 -376 4192
33 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:01:10 16'31 5099 3811 -1288 5026
34 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:03:28 17'09 3570 3673 +103 3684
35 ROUX JACKY 25235 H55 4201AR 1:03:45 17'13 5045 3656 -1389 4917
36 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:04:47 17'30 4274 3598 -676 4274
37 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 1:05:11 17'37 3274 3576 +302 3447
38 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:05:11 17'37 4011 3576 -435 3939
39 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:06:53 18'04 3879 3485 -394 3879
40 RANDON Emma 22128 D18 0705AR 1:08:22 18'28 3515 3409 -106 3637
41 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:09:08 18'41 4485 3371 -1114 4485
42 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:10:02 18'55 3841 3328 -513 3777
43 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605AR 1:10:04 18'56 3729 3327 -402 3671
44 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204AR 1:11:53 19'25 3960 3243 -717 4078
45 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911AR 1:12:07 19'29 3886 3232 -654 3886
46 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 1:13:24 19'50 3081 3176 +95 3107
47 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:13:35 19'53 3685 3168 -517 3649
48 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:14:53 20'14 3828 3113 -715 3828
49 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:16:41 20'43 2691 3040 +349 2932
50 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:18:54 21'19 3623 2954 -669 3630
51 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:20:33 21'46 3798 2894 -904 3826
52 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 1:21:13 21'57 3045 2870 -175 3028
53 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR 1:23:02 22'26 2807 0
54 CERVERA Chloé 33698 D21 0109AR 1:23:25 22'32 2794 0
55 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 1:23:59 22'41 2775 0
56 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:24:21 22'47 3034 2763 -271 2966
57 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:29:26 24'10 2606 0
58 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:34:39 25'34 3397 2463 -934 3213
59 BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309AR 1:36:18 26'01 2641 2420 -221 2534
60 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H55 6911AR 1:43:10 27'52 3083 2259 -824 2807
61 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D40 4203AR 1:43:21 27'55 2255 0
62 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 1:45:50 28'36 1606 2202 +596 1805
63 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911AR 1:54:19 30'53 1000 2039 +1039 1377
64 GOUY Morgane 27654 D18 0705AR 1:58:21 31'59 1392 1969 +577 2013
65 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 2:11:27 35'31 3241 1773 -1468 3241
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404AR pm None 6664 0 6602
BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR pm None 4599 0 4599
BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR pm None 5354 0 5354
LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D35 6906AR pm None 4195 0 4197
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR pm None 3263 0 3263