Pollionnay (69) - C (Orange)

Date : 26/03/2017
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:20:35 7'21 5499 5208 -291 5621
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:21:16 7'35 6226 5040 -1186 6304
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:23:25 8'21 5702 4578 -1124 5702
4 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:23:47 8'29 5105 4507 -598 5146
5 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201AR 0:24:10 8'37 4364 4436 +72 4476
6 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:25:11 8'59 3579 4256 +677 3887
7 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:25:17 9'01 3449 4240 +791 3724
8 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:25:25 9'04 5915 4217 -1698 5916
9 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR 0:25:50 9'13 4189 4149 -40 4334
10 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:25:57 9'16 4439 4131 -308 4420
11 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H16 2604AR 0:27:22 9'46 3639 3917 +278 3722
12 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:28:16 10'05 4378 3792 -586 4552
13 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604AR 0:29:24 10'30 2772 3646 +874 3101
14 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404AR 0:29:41 10'36 5214 3611 -1603 5255
15 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:31:13 11'08 2967 3434 +467 3060
16 MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604AR 0:31:29 11'14 3738 3405 -333 3867
17 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 0:33:43 12'02 2501 3179 +678 2815
18 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201AR 0:34:15 12'13 4172 3130 -1042 4376
19 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:34:43 12'23 2517 3088 +571 2835
20 FANTIN Lucas 30566 H16 2604AR 0:35:34 12'42 2473 3014 +541 2471
21 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:36:26 13'00 2868 2942 +74 3014
22 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D16 2610AR 0:38:29 13'44 2045 2785 +740 2329
23 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:38:57 13'54 2757 2752 -5 3014
24 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:40:25 14'26 2039 2652 +613 2440
25 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 0:44:28 15'52 2986 2411 -575 2986
26 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:45:36 16'17 2462 2351 -111 2523
27 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:49:15 17'35 3381 2176 -1205 3434
28 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:51:16 18'18 1795 2091 +296 1838
29 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:56:52 20'18 1665 1885 +220 1983
30 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:57:40 20'35 3642 1859 -1783 3837
31 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:58:11 20'46 2536 1842 -694 2536
32 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:00:33 21'37 3710 1770 -1940 3420
33 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 1:01:04 21'48 0 1755 2087
34 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:08:25 24'26 1567 1963
35 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D18 3801AR 1:09:44 24'54 1208 1537 +329 1279
36 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H16 6906AR 1:29:00 31'47 2064 1204 -860 2064
37 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 1:35:08 33'58 1837 1127 -710 1837
38 BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H16 7309AR 1:50:04 39'18 1088 974 -114 1033
39 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 2:27:30 52'40 727 698
40 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 2:45:29 59'06 648 1350
41 COULOMB Sandra 31115 D40 0111AR 2:56:04 62'52 609 0
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR pm None 2079 0 2079