Pollionnay (69) - D (Jaune)

Date : 26/03/2017
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:22:33 9'23 2800 3005 +205 2905
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:24:04 10'01 3908 2816 -1092 3859
3 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:25:35 10'39 2576 2649 +73 2666
4 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:25:52 10'46 2323 2620 +297 2519
5 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 0:26:10 10'54 1462 2590 +1128 2172
6 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:26:33 11'03 3415 2553 -862 3367
7 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:27:27 11'26 2158 2469 +311 2262
8 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:27:56 11'38 2196 2426 +230 2202
9 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:29:00 12'05 2397 2337 -60 2383
10 ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610AR 0:29:05 12'07 2451 2330 -121 2451
11 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:29:45 12'23 2125 2278 +153 2173
12 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:30:15 12'36 2208 2240 +32 2211
13 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604AR 0:31:32 13'08 2246 2149 -97 2246
14 PRAT Arthur 23950 H14 0705AR 0:32:30 13'32 1586 2085 +499 1677
15 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:32:37 13'35 2363 2078 -285 2403
16 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605AR 0:33:35 13'59 1532 2018 +486 1532
17 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:33:46 14'04 2038 2007 -31 2062
18 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 0:35:39 14'51 2668 1901 -767 2668
19 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 0:36:07 15'02 1787 1876 +89 1816
20 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:36:09 15'03 1505 1875 +370 1652
21 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:36:14 15'05 2738 1870 -868 2857
22 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705AR 0:37:15 15'31 1540 1819 +279 1856
23 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:39:02 16'15 2289 1736 -553 2270
24 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR 0:40:48 17'00 1812 1661 -151 1781
25 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:41:51 17'26 1909 1619 -290 1898
26 MAUCHANT Margot 33263 D14 2610AR 0:42:04 17'31 1361 1611 +250 1711
27 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D14 2604AR 0:42:39 17'46 1674 1589 -85 1668
28 JEHL Enzo 27543 H14 6911AR 0:46:15 19'16 1413 1465 +52 1512
29 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705AR 0:46:18 19'17 1615 1464 -151 1650
30 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR 0:46:21 19'18 1941 1462 -479 2024
31 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906AR 0:49:32 20'38 1802 1368 -434 1802
32 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 0:49:37 20'40 1374 1366 -8 1571
33 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:51:13 21'20 1717 1323 -394 1717
34 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 0:51:14 21'20 1919 1323 -596 1919
35 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR 0:52:03 21'41 1743 1302 -441 1748
36 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911AR 0:53:13 22'10 1203 1274 +71 1304
37 MULAT Claudia 30329 D14 7309AR 0:55:57 23'18 1465 1211 -254 1598
38 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:05:00 27'05 1043 0
39 MARTINON Achille 34034 H14 2604AR 1:07:03 27'56 1011 0
40 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605AR 1:07:19 28'02 1928 1007 -921 1900
41 GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier 34703 H14 2610AR 1:27:41 36'32 773 0
42 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 1:30:36 37'45 1032 748 -284 894
43 COLLARD Jules 24623 H18 2604AR 1:36:16 40'06 1455 704 -751 1204
44 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 1:40:12 41'45 1759 676 -1083 1736
45 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 1:53:30 47'17 819 597 -222 819
LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR pm None 0 0
MARECHAL Ambre 33546 D14 6911AR pm None 0 1066