Moyenne distance avant la Nationale NE Dijon 27/03/2010 - A

Date : 27/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GUEORGIOU Thierry 167 H21 4201AR 0:29:45 8870
2 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR 0:30:48 8568
3 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:30:58 8522
4 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913AR 0:31:51 8285
5 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201AR 0:34:19 7690
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:34:52 7569
7 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517BF 0:35:40 7399
8 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:35:49 7368
9 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H20 6913AR 0:36:18 7270
10 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905NA 0:36:51 7161
11 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911AR 0:37:58 6951
12 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203AR 0:38:17 6893
13 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H21 2517BF 0:38:20 6884
14 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403AR 0:39:01 6763
15 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 0:39:03 6758
16 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:39:18 6715
17 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517BF 0:39:32 6675
18 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H20 3705CE 0:39:57 6605
19 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803GE 0:40:07 6578
20 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201AR 0:40:08 6575
21 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707GE 0:40:28 6521
22 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403AR 0:40:29 6518
23 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203AR 0:40:40 6489
24 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907HF 0:41:02 6431
25 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907HF 0:41:04 6426
26 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907HF 0:41:08 6415
27 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 0:41:33 6351
28 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907HF 0:42:01 6281
29 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:42:09 6261
30 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 0:42:20 6234
31 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:42:21 6231
32 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 3502BR 0:42:50 6161
33 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:43:14 6104
34 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:43:27 6073
35 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 0:43:39 6046
36 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:43:50 6020
37 GARROT Erwan 2719 H21 2105BF 0:43:55 6009
38 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H20 7404AR 0:44:10 5975
39 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606AR 0:44:10 5975
40 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809GE 0:44:58 5869
41 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:45:01 5862
42 ANTOINE Thomas 1273 H21 4203AR 0:46:01 5735
43 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 0:46:13 5710
44 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 0:46:27 5681
45 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 0:46:28 5679
46 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 0:46:42 5651
47 FAVRE Jérôme 20326 H21 3913BF 0:46:46 5643
48 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 0:46:52 5631
49 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907HF 0:47:03 5609
50 MARTIN Falk 18689 H40 6707GE 0:47:11 5593
51 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:47:34 5548
52 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:47:37 5542
53 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203AR 0:47:51 5515
54 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H35 7703IF 0:47:53 5511
55 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906HF 0:48:16 5467
56 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 0:48:17 5465
57 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5907HF 0:48:32 5437
58 BERDA David 712 H21 7707IF 0:48:58 5389
59 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 0:49:07 5373
60 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H35 8607NA 0:49:09 5369
61 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508BF 0:49:33 5326
62 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201AR 0:49:55 5287
63 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H20 5407GE 0:50:47 5196
64 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:50:51 5190
65 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:50:55 5183
66 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:51:16 5147
67 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:51:29 5126
68 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:51:36 5114
69 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 0:51:45 5099
70 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H35 6804GE 0:51:49 5093
71 GOLEC Charly 15831 H20 6205HF 0:51:50 5091
72 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 0:52:11 5057
73 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906HF 0:52:25 5034
74 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 0:52:31 5025
75 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:52:34 5020
76 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208HF 0:52:37 5015
77 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:52:58 4982
78 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 0:53:08 4967
79 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H35 8903BF 0:53:26 4939
80 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 0:53:28 4936
81 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:53:43 4913
82 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H35 5402GE 0:54:05 4879
83 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806GE 0:54:14 4866
84 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201AR 0:54:20 4857
85 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 0:54:51 4811
86 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 0:54:54 4807
87 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 0:55:12 4781
88 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BF 0:55:52 4724
89 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803GE 0:55:58 4715
90 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:56:14 4693
91 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BF 0:56:24 4679
92 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:56:28 4673
93 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804GE 0:56:39 4658
94 PAPON Vincent 354 H21 6803GE 0:57:09 4617
95 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914BF 0:57:12 4613
96 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 0:57:15 4609
97 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 0:57:23 4599
98 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H21 2517BF 0:58:10 4537
99 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:58:17 4528
100 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H20 6806GE 0:58:26 4516
101 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 0:58:33 4507
102 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF 0:58:45 4492
103 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201AR 0:58:47 4489
104 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 2605AR 0:58:48 4488
105 REGNIEZ Erwan 20550 H20 6208HF 0:59:29 4436
106 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 0:59:51 4409
107 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 0:59:56 4403
108 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 1:00:09 4387
109 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203AR 1:00:41 4349
110 MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF 1:00:57 4330
111 VENON David 2739 H35 2105BF 1:01:13 4311
112 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 1:01:20 4303
113 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 1:01:20 4303
114 CHATRE Baptiste 19021 H21 9404IF 1:01:41 4278
115 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 9105IF 1:01:58 4259
116 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907HF 1:01:59 4257
117 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE 1:02:51 4199
118 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 1:03:03 4185
119 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:03:51 4133
120 MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF 1:04:51 4069
121 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 1:05:07 4053
122 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:05:18 4041
123 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 1:05:50 4008
124 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 1:06:14 3984
125 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H35 9404IF 1:07:23 3916
126 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H21 7512IF 1:07:30 3909
127 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:07:43 3897
128 BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H21 8809GE 1:08:21 3861
129 ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF 1:11:25 3695
130 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:12:11 3656
131 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:13:40 3582
132 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 1:15:24 3500
133 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 1:16:04 3469
134 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H21 5906HF 1:18:23 3367
135 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607NA 1:24:25 3126
136 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 1:25:05 3102
137 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 1:25:47 3076
138 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911AR 1:27:59 2999
139 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H35 2108BF 1:28:17 2989
FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907HF pm 0
PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402GE pm 0
CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF pm 0
POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR pm 0
FUMEY Clément 12868 H20 2105BF pm 0
GREFF Gregory 23368 H21 2101BF pm 0
FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907HF pm 0