VILLERS LES NANCY (54) - Violet 2

Date : 25/03/2017
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:33:55 7'32 7200 6685 -515 7193
2 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:37:52 8'24 6560 5988 -572 6560
3 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:38:01 8'26 6169 5964 -205 6296
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:38:10 8'28 6483 5941 -542 6441
5 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:41:51 9'18 4765 5418 +653 4850
6 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:42:53 9'31 5746 5287 -459 5718
7 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:44:26 9'52 5015 5103 +88 5023
8 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:44:36 9'54 5707 5084 -623 5659
9 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H55 5407GE 0:44:53 9'58 4534 5052 +518 4629
10 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:46:42 10'22 4855 4606
11 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 0:47:21 10'31 3422 4788 +1366 4303
12 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709GE 0:49:01 10'53 3774 4626 +852 4174
13 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:51:30 11'26 4659 4403 -256 4630
14 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:51:34 11'27 4112 4397 +285 4197
15 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:52:22 11'38 4512 4330 -182 4494
16 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 0:52:54 11'45 4308 4286 -22 4312
17 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:57:09 12'42 4224 3967 -257 4277
18 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:57:37 12'48 4168 3935 -233 3990
19 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 0:58:09 12'55 4452 3899 -553 4428
20 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:58:34 13'00 3705 3871 +166 3726
21 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:59:10 13'08 3958 3832 -126 3963
22 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806GE 0:59:17 13'10 3098 3825 +727 3624
23 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:59:36 13'14 3933 3804 -129 3920
24 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:02:09 13'48 4713 3648 -1065 4682
25 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:02:54 13'58 4864 3605 -1259 4833
26 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 1:05:51 14'38 2989 3443 +454 2983
27 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703GE 1:07:12 14'56 2671 3374 +703 3072
28 WAAS Eric 5618 H55 5116GE 1:09:55 15'32 2597 3243 +646 2652
29 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 1:12:09 16'02 3030 3143 +113 3059
30 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:20:24 17'52 1826 2820 +994 2425
31 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:22:42 18'22 3693 2742 -951 4117
32 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:25:39 19'02 2530 2647 +117 2542
33 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:32:20 20'31 2686 2456 -230 2686
34 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 1:34:11 20'55 3149 2407 -742 3217
35 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 1:41:30 22'33 1600 2234 +634 1903