VILLERS LES NANCY (54) - Violet 1

Date : 26/03/2017
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:52:19 7'22 6169 6008 -161 6307
2 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:53:32 7'32 6483 5871 -612 6364
3 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:54:21 7'39 6560 5783 -777 6464
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:55:41 7'50 7200 5645 -1555 7147
5 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:57:36 8'06 5444 5457 +13 5507
6 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:58:49 8'17 5306 5344 +38 5296
7 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 1:01:03 8'35 4793 5148 +355 5076
8 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:01:47 8'42 5746 5087 -659 5718
9 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H55 5407GE 1:03:24 8'55 4534 4958 +424 4801
10 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 1:04:54 9'08 4305 4843 +538 4581
11 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:05:02 9'09 5015 4833 -182 5023
12 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 1:07:20 9'29 4551 4668 +117 4619
13 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:07:22 9'29 5707 4666 -1041 5659
14 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 1:07:40 9'31 4536 4645 +109 4363
15 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 1:09:29 9'47 4273 4524 +251 4285
16 MORLON Emilie 7787 D21 5702GE 1:11:34 10'04 3979 4392 +413 4232
17 VILLARD Heidi 21245 D35 9213IF 1:13:14 10'18 0 4292 4001
18 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:14:33 10'30 3422 4216 +794 4310
19 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 1:16:41 10'48 3421 4099 +678 3721
20 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 1:18:15 11'01 4765 4017 -748 4850
21 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 1:19:31 11'11 3554 3953 +399 3624
22 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:20:23 11'19 3937 3910 -27 4046
23 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116GE 1:23:58 11'49 4615 3743 -872 4615
24 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 1:24:40 11'55 4228 3712 -516 4184
25 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:26:00 12'06 4017 3655 -362 3963
26 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D18 6806GE 1:26:35 12'11 3973 3630 -343 4204
27 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804GE 1:27:25 12'18 4074 3596 -478 4074
28 JOLLAIN jean-christophe 32173 H50 5702GE 1:28:43 12'29 4542 3543 -999 4413
29 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703GE 1:29:08 12'33 4171 3526 -645 4232
30 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703GE 1:31:01 12'49 3678 3453 -225 3748
31 HOFF Olivier 2529 H55 5703GE 1:33:58 13'14 2671 3345 +674 3382
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:34:21 13'17 4713 3331 -1382 4676
33 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:36:03 13'31 4864 3272 -1592 4833
34 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D35 5407GE 1:39:10 13'58 2821 3170 +349 3137
35 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703GE 1:45:06 14'48 2374 2991 +617 3015
36 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D18 5703GE 1:48:02 15'12 3639 2909 -730 3639
37 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703GE 1:48:27 15'16 3850 2898 -952 3900
38 RUIZ Marion 27924 D18 5703GE 1:49:18 15'23 2847 2876 +29 2796
39 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:52:00 15'46 4557 2806 -1751 4430
40 RETOURNARD Marie 31651 D18 8807GE 1:52:16 15'48 2479 2800 +321 2994
41 ANTOINE Lauraline 32009 D18 8807GE 1:54:30 16'07 2633 2745 +112 2909
42 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H55 6804GE 1:54:32 16'07 3412 2744 -668 3356
43 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116GE 1:56:07 16'21 3589 2707 -882 3548
LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE abandon None 3645 0 3781
HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE pm None 0 4700
HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE pm None 3637 0 3662