Le Caylar (34) - B

Date : 25/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:25:36 6593 7745 +1152 6798
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:30:17 7368 6547 -821 7400
3 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:32:21 5347 6129 +782 5371
4 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:34:56 5360 5675 +315 5532
5 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PZ 0:38:01 4953 5215 +262 5105
6 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 0:38:45 5288 5116 -172 5277
7 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 0:40:05 3996 4946 +950 4227
8 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 0:40:27 4359 4901 +542 4582
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:42:10 5484 4702 -782 5403
10 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 0:44:03 4761 4501 -260 4751
11 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:44:05 4827 4497 -330 4862
12 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:44:47 5290 4427 -863 5244
13 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105OC 0:45:03 4841 4401 -440 4749
14 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 0:46:06 5446 4301 -1145 5433
15 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:46:12 4863 4291 -572 4758
16 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H40 8202OC 0:47:02 4215 3586
17 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:47:55 4721 4138 -583 4723
18 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 0:48:12 4178 4113 -65 4356
19 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 0:50:26 3931 3774
20 GUILLOT Rémi 32768 H21 3105OC 0:51:00 3263 3887 +624 3366
21 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 0:51:58 4665 3815 -850 4638
22 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1106OC 0:52:22 4452 3786 -666 4280
23 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 0:52:33 4061 3773 -288 4129
24 LEROY Anne 27910 D35 9802OM 0:54:32 3636 0
25 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 0:55:27 5147 3576 -1571 4674
26 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:55:49 3868 3552 -316 3926
27 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1106OC 0:56:19 3939 3520 -419 3939
28 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 0:58:10 4301 3409 -892 4261
29 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:58:51 4401 3369 -1032 4352
30 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H50 1106OC 0:59:11 3613 3350 -263 3613
31 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:02:12 3187 3292
32 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:22:31 3005 2403 -602 3037
33 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 1:45:00 3785 1888 -1897 3785
DHAINE veronique 33562 D55 3408OC abandon 0 0
MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105OC pm 3911 0 3911