Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - Bbis

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 8,480 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:09:22 8'10 7485 7661 +176 7510
2 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 1:11:31 8'26 6713 7430 +717 6984
3 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 1:20:50 9'31 6447 6574 +127 6458
4 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:22:52 9'46 6213 6413 +200 6235
5 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 1:24:09 9'55 6902 6315 -587 6841
6 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:24:48 10'00 6277 6267 -10 6275
7 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:26:41 10'13 5792 6130 +338 5897
8 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 1:29:17 10'31 6816 5952 -864 6735
9 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305AR 1:30:01 10'36 5938 5903 -35 6000
10 LECLERC Philippe 7192 H45 4302AR 1:30:22 10'39 5881 4978
11 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 1:32:20 10'53 6903 5755 -1148 6875
12 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:32:31 10'54 5552 5744 +192 5597
13 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:32:39 10'55 4762 5736 +974 5297
14 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H45 1307PZ 1:40:37 11'51 5281 4671
15 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 1:42:50 12'07 4909 5168 +259 5132
16 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:45:54 12'29 5273 5018 -255 5377
17 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ 1:46:22 12'32 3542 4996 +1454 4358
18 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC 1:47:48 12'42 4742 4930 +188 4807
19 JOANNARD David 10962 H45 2105BF 1:48:13 12'45 4911 4421
20 DUMONT J-Luc 16563 H45 8311PZ 1:48:20 12'46 4905 4709
21 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H45 2105BF 1:52:03 13'12 4264 4743 +479 4720
22 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:53:41 13'24 5856 4674 -1182 5896
23 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:54:03 13'26 4769 4659 -110 4812
24 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 1:54:21 13'29 5068 4647 -421 5048
25 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1106OC 1:55:51 13'39 4550 4587 +37 4475
26 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 1:56:04 13'41 4311 4578 +267 4467
27 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PZ 1:58:35 13'59 5141 4481 -660 5146
28 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BF 2:00:14 14'10 3556 4420 +864 3923
29 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 2:01:12 14'17 4761 4385 -376 4775
30 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605AR 2:02:04 14'23 3955 4353 +398 4230
31 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 2:03:27 14'33 3740 4305 +565 4075
32 SAUZEDE Eric 18579 H45 8302PZ 2:03:56 14'36 3786 4288 +502 4072
33 GAZET Philippe 24023 H45 4302AR 2:04:33 14'41 3038 4267 +1229 3747
34 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 2:10:11 15'21 5226 4082 -1144 5186
35 MARTY Olivier 26586 H45 0615PZ 2:13:12 15'42 0 3990 3505
36 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H45 0615PZ 2:21:41 16'42 0 3751 4110
37 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 2:30:46 17'46 3832 3525 -307 3866
38 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 2:42:45 19'11 3844 3265 -579 3838
39 MILHAROUX Laurent 33603 H45 8311PZ 3:14:27 22'55 2733 2569
AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ abandon None 4532 0 4532
ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ pm None 0 0
PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR pm None 7546 0 7452