Moyenne distance avant la Nationale NE Dijon 27/03/2010 - B

Date : 27/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 0:32:30 6769
2 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H18 0:33:12 6626
3 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 0:34:20 6408
4 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 0:34:31 6373
5 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 0:34:37 6355
6 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 0:34:51 6313
7 SZYMANOWSKI Valentin 14665 H18 0:35:00 6285
8 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 0:35:51 6136
9 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 0:35:55 6125
10 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 0:37:13 5911
11 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 0:38:07 5772
12 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 0:38:22 5734
13 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D20 0:38:58 5646
14 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 0:39:03 5634
15 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H18 0:39:38 5551
16 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H18 0:39:47 5530
17 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 0:40:04 5491
18 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H18 0:40:24 5445
19 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H18 0:40:30 5432
20 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 0:40:41 5407
21 JOLY Philippe 17576 H18 0:41:10 5344
22 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 0:41:11 5342
23 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 0:41:56 5246
24 BOVERO Severine 17002 D21 0:42:33 5170
25 EPANCHINA Evgenia 21495 D21 0:43:23 5071
26 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 0:44:40 4925
27 VASSY Margaux 8514 D20 0:44:49 4909
28 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 0:45:39 4819
29 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 0:45:53 4795
30 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 0:46:46 4704
31 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 0:46:57 4686
32 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 0:47:11 4662
33 TARDY Laetitia 16117 D21 0:47:14 4658
34 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 0:47:31 4630
35 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 0:47:31 4630
36 MAGLIONE Jonathan 17505 H18 0:48:13 4563
37 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 0:48:14 4561
38 MALAK Maxence 20648 H18 0:48:49 4506
39 WANTIER Loic 16143 H18 0:48:49 4506
40 SIMON Quentin 13628 H18 0:49:04 4484
41 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0:49:10 4474
42 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D21 0:49:55 4407
43 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 0:49:57 4404
44 ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 0:50:21 4369
45 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 0:50:22 4368
46 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 0:50:46 4333
47 PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H18 0:51:27 4276
48 JANKECH Karine 13911 D35 0:51:48 4247
49 DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 0:51:50 4244
50 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 0:52:07 4221
51 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 0:52:36 4182
52 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 0:52:39 4178
53 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 0:52:43 4173
54 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 0:53:05 4144
55 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 0:53:05 4144
56 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 0:53:17 4129
57 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 0:54:01 4073
58 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 0:55:06 3993
59 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 0:55:36 3957
60 MANSUY P-Yves 9439 H18 0:56:05 3923
61 SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 0:56:21 3904
62 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D35 0:57:57 3796
63 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 0:58:07 3785
64 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 0:58:10 3782
65 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 0:58:13 3779
66 LERICHE Camille 9426 D21 0:58:18 3773
67 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 0:59:18 3710
68 AUGAY Florent 22851 H20 1:00:05 3661
69 FALCO Estelle 20187 D21 1:00:42 3624
70 RIZZOTTO Helene 743 D21 1:01:28 3579
71 CLOEZ Veronique 720 D35 1:01:30 3577
72 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1:01:33 3574
73 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 1:01:34 3573
74 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 1:02:02 3546
75 DENAIX Maylis 5464 D20 1:02:18 3531
76 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 1:02:39 3511
77 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 1:02:59 3493
78 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 1:03:01 3491
79 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 1:03:09 3484
80 HENRY Beatrice 22647 D35 1:03:37 3458
81 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 1:04:34 3407
82 BREDOUX Gaspard 13933 H18 1:04:39 3403
83 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 1:06:16 3320
84 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 1:08:41 3203
85 REVEL Quentin 6796 H18 1:08:57 3191
86 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D21 1:09:13 3178
87 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 1:09:56 3146
88 ROBERT Stephanie 1088 D21 1:12:12 3047
89 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 1:14:36 2949
90 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 1:15:47 2903
91 BOUHEY Emmanuel 23160 H18 1:15:49 2902
92 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 1:16:56 2860
93 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 1:17:16 2847
94 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 1:17:26 2841
95 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 1:20:59 2717
96 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 1:21:00 2716
97 CHOUKROUN Gyongyike 17764 D35 1:21:26 2701
98 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 1:21:54 2686
99 TOUZEAU Claire 10805 D21 1:34:26 2330
100 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D35 1:48:04 2036
ROUGEMON Clément 23161 H18 pm 0
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 pm 0
GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 pm 0
FINAS Celine 8445 D21 pm 0
HUET Marion 21414 D21 pm 0
HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 pm 0
MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 pm 0