Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - C

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 9,210 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 1:05:46 7'08 7650 8230 +580 7764
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 1:09:35 7'33 8569 7778 -791 8529
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 1:11:13 7'43 6991 7600 +609 7188
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:13:29 7'58 7857 7366 -491 7778
5 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF 1:14:59 8'08 6805 7218 +413 6961
6 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 1:15:12 8'09 6905 7197 +292 7344
7 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:17:38 8'25 7379 6972 -407 7398
8 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 1:17:55 8'27 7145 6946 -199 7105
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 1:18:11 8'29 6556 6923 +367 6629
10 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 1:18:33 8'31 6090 6890 +800 6319
11 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:21:14 8'49 7739 6663 -1076 7715
12 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 1:21:28 8'50 6806 6644 -162 6847
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:23:37 9'04 6441 6473 +32 6508
14 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 1:23:46 9'05 7900 6461 -1439 7900
15 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305AR 1:25:19 9'15 5930 6344 +414 6218
16 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 1:26:13 9'21 5788 6278 +490 5886
17 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:27:29 9'29 5819 6187 +368 5822
18 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 1:28:29 9'36 7284 6117 -1167 7271
19 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615PZ 1:28:39 9'37 6226 6105 -121 6519
20 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:28:51 9'38 5855 6092 +237 5991
21 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR 1:30:28 9'49 5809 5983 +174 5928
22 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ 1:33:22 10'08 6066 5797 -269 6038
23 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ 1:33:32 10'09 3515 5787 +2272 4656
24 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 1:34:24 10'14 6898 5733 -1165 6816
25 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 1:35:16 10'20 5339 5681 +342 5574
26 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 1:38:46 10'43 5927 5480 -447 5960
27 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606AR 1:40:29 10'54 5888 5386 -502 5816
28 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:40:49 10'56 5494 5369 -125 5570
29 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC 1:42:35 11'08 5033 5276 +243 5232
30 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:44:03 11'17 5683 5202 -481 5635
31 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:46:23 11'33 5617 5088 -529 5672
32 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 1:50:03 11'56 5432 4918 -514 5373
33 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404AR 1:52:25 12'12 5050 4815 -235 5079
34 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 1:52:25 12'12 5157 4815 -342 5160
35 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 1:54:01 12'22 5276 4747 -529 5301
36 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 1:56:07 12'36 5348 4661 -687 5348
37 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 1:59:21 12'57 3977 4535 +558 4492
38 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911AR 2:01:28 13'11 5291 4456 -835 5242
39 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ 2:02:33 13'18 4729 4416 -313 4651
40 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605AR 2:04:57 13'34 4478 4332 -146 4529
41 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 2:05:44 13'39 3558 4305 +747 4078
42 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 2:07:04 13'47 4665 4260 -405 4638
43 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 2:08:03 13'54 4359 4227 -132 4475
44 GARON Elliot 21098 H18 2604AR 2:09:29 14'03 3566 4180 +614 3809
45 COMPAGNON Hugo 32610 H18 0615PZ 2:16:45 14'50 3958 3491
46 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 2:24:09 15'39 3454 3755 +301 3996
47 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 2:28:06 16'04 3704 3655 -49 4060
48 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H40 0404PZ 2:41:46 17'33 3596 3346 -250 3791
49 PREVOST Guillaume 22455 H18 3809AR 2:48:34 18'18 3211 3083
50 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 2:52:06 18'41 3145 3145 +0 3208
51 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705AR 25:39:21 167'08 4166 352 -3814 4734
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ pm None 5572 0 5572
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR pm None 6892 0 6934
VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PZ pm None 4953 0 4953