Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - E

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 6,480 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:50:18 7'45 7997 7088 -909 7917
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:56:40 8'44 5136 6292 +1156 5409
3 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:57:03 8'48 6719 6250 -469 6693
4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:57:53 8'55 6135 6160 +25 6220
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:00:47 9'22 7368 5866 -1502 7403
6 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404AR 1:01:40 9'30 6664 5782 -882 6664
7 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 1:02:05 9'34 4900 5743 +843 5085
8 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:02:14 9'36 5815 5729 -86 5804
9 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:04:48 10'00 4856 5502 +646 4973
10 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 1:06:46 10'18 4793 5340 +547 4964
11 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:06:59 10'20 5290 5323 +33 5353
12 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H50 3801AR 1:08:44 10'36 5106 5187 +81 5204
13 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 1:09:16 10'41 5723 5147 -576 5675
14 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:10:42 10'54 4747 5043 +296 4935
15 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:10:56 10'56 5315 5026 -289 5315
16 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 1:11:31 11'02 4678 4985 +307 4729
17 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:14:12 11'27 4192 4805 +613 4409
18 SARRAT Christophe 8592 H50 0615PZ 1:14:38 11'31 4777 4448
19 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:16:25 11'47 3892 4666 +774 4175
20 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:19:23 12'15 4956 4491 -465 4925
21 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:20:48 12'28 4828 4413 -415 4828
22 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 1:21:13 12'32 5230 4390 -840 5468
23 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 1:21:46 12'37 4661 4360 -301 4685
24 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:22:09 12'40 4305 4340 +35 4275
25 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:23:31 12'53 4355 4269 -86 4311
26 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:24:40 13'03 2719 4211 +1492 3827
27 RANDON Emma 22128 D18 0705AR 1:28:33 13'39 3515 4026 +511 3687
28 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:28:49 13'42 4583 4014 -569 4636
29 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H50 1307PZ 1:29:05 13'44 4474 4002 -472 4474
30 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 1:29:51 13'51 4219 3968 -251 4519
31 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:30:00 13'53 5285 3962 -1323 5285
32 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:30:24 13'57 4859 3944 -915 4935
33 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 1:31:31 14'07 4337 3896 -441 4889
34 CHOPPICK Daniel 15207 H50 1307PZ 1:34:52 14'38 3758 3317
35 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911AR 1:36:42 14'55 3355 3687 +332 3479
36 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D18 1307PZ 1:39:49 15'24 3853 3572 -281 3854
37 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:40:23 15'29 4599 3552 -1047 4599
38 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D18 3809AR 1:45:05 16'12 3378 3393 +15 3492
39 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D18 3801AR 1:50:25 17'02 2571 3229 +658 2970
40 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:52:54 17'25 0 3158 3032
41 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:53:30 17'30 3474 3141 -333 3488
42 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:55:41 17'51 3996 3082 -914 3996
43 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:57:33 18'08 3940 3033 -907 3940
44 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:59:34 18'27 4011 2982 -1029 3941
45 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 2:14:00 20'40 3336 2661 -675 3275
46 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ 2:28:15 22'52 3036 2405 -631 2726
47 BLONDY Pascal 33689 H50 7407AR 3:18:35 30'38 1795 1723
GUETIN Ambre 19146 D18 0615PZ pm None 3461 0 3461
COURSON Hubert 11643 H50 8405PZ pm None 5037 0 5160