Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - F1

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 5,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:51:18 8'48 6465 6059 -406 6513
2 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:59:38 10'14 4970 5212 +242 5030
3 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 1:01:57 10'38 5484 5018 -466 5403
4 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 1:02:17 10'42 4621 4991 +370 4716
5 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR 1:02:39 10'45 4872 4961 +89 4916
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 1:03:11 10'51 5923 4920 -1003 5866
7 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:03:51 10'58 4670 4868 +198 4822
8 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 1:05:29 11'15 3855 4747 +892 4335
9 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 1:06:55 11'29 3999 4645 +646 4370
10 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:11:09 12'13 5099 4369 -730 5026
11 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 1:11:18 12'15 4151 4360 +209 4192
12 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:11:37 12'18 4840 4340 -500 4667
13 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:12:44 12'29 4557 4274 -283 4538
14 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:13:03 12'33 3661 4255 +594 4237
15 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:13:11 12'34 4299 4247 -52 4343
16 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410OC 1:16:10 13'05 4775 4081 -694 4763
17 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:16:41 13'10 3798 4054 +256 3826
18 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 1:16:57 13'13 4150 4039 -111 4152
19 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604AR 1:18:09 13'25 4204 3977 -227 4204
20 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:19:47 13'42 3701 3896 +195 4067
21 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:19:57 13'44 4298 3888 -410 4294
22 PERA Christiane 6445 D45 8319PZ 1:20:17 13'47 2741 3872 +1131 3510
23 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 1:20:21 13'48 4502 3869 -633 4476
24 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:23:50 14'24 3708 3211
25 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 1:24:11 14'27 3888 3692 -196 3991
26 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:24:37 14'32 0 3673 3292
27 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:26:00 14'46 4867 3614 -1253 4787
28 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D40 1315PZ 1:29:51 15'26 3417 3460 +43 3425
29 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:29:54 15'26 3851 3458 -393 3758
30 GEHIN Christine 1746 D45 8405PZ 1:30:10 15'29 3873 3447 -426 3873
31 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319PZ 1:38:43 16'57 2664 3149 +485 3082
32 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:39:30 17'05 5083 3124 -1959 5030
33 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PZ 1:39:34 17'06 3735 3122 -613 3628
34 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:40:14 17'13 3397 3101 -296 3413
35 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:40:22 17'14 3485 3097 -388 3485
36 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404AR 1:41:24 17'25 3575 3065 -510 3575
37 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:48:15 18'35 3076 2871 -205 3012
38 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:48:37 18'39 3720 2862 -858 3718
39 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:49:23 18'47 3457 2842 -615 3553
40 ECARNOT Céline 32637 D45 6911AR 1:50:13 18'56 2820 2591
41 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:54:09 19'36 3165 2723 -442 3203
42 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ 2:00:30 20'42 3026 2580 -446 3206
43 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 2:03:19 21'11 2557 2521 -36 3026
44 GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PZ 2:10:59 22'30 3065 2373 -692 3065
45 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D45 0615PZ 2:11:41 22'37 2030 2360 +330 2559
46 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:22:43 24'31 2667 2178 -489 2737
47 CHOUILLOU Fiorella 33012 D40 0615PZ 2:24:36 24'50 2150 2107
48 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 2:32:57 26'16 2689 2032 -657 2664
JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF pm None 3847 0 3899
CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BF pm None 3215 0 3298