Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - G 1

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 5,150 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:48:45 9'27 6593 6545 -48 6732
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:52:45 10'14 6601 6048 -553 6547
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:58:45 11'24 5246 5431 +185 5240
4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:59:12 11'29 5575 5389 -186 5541
5 HUE Daniel 779 H60 8319PZ 0:59:57 11'38 5322 4736
6 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105OC 1:01:12 11'53 5634 5213 -421 5615
7 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810AR 1:02:10 12'04 5082 5132 +50 5091
8 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:02:51 12'12 5203 5076 -127 5056
9 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:04:20 12'29 4802 4959 +157 4827
10 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:05:13 12'39 4148 4892 +744 4485
11 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201AR 1:07:29 13'06 4153 4728 +575 4401
12 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:08:11 13'14 3805 4679 +874 4288
13 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:08:18 13'15 3813 4671 +858 4253
14 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:09:37 13'31 4721 4583 -138 4723
15 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:09:38 13'31 4904 4582 -322 4892
16 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:10:25 13'40 4827 4531 -296 4862
17 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 1:10:29 13'41 4013 4527 +514 4606
18 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 1:10:52 13'45 3949 4502 +553 4263
19 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:12:10 14'00 5165 4421 -744 5234
20 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H60 2605AR 1:12:17 14'02 4150 4414 +264 4713
21 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:13:37 14'17 4226 4334 +108 4152
22 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:14:13 14'24 4444 4299 -145 4352
23 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:14:58 14'33 4558 4256 -302 4558
24 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:15:41 14'41 3921 4216 +295 4039
25 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 1:15:43 14'42 5141 4214 -927 5201
26 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 1:15:56 14'44 4934 4202 -732 4881
27 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:16:24 14'50 4516 4176 -340 4470
28 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:18:02 15'09 3862 4089 +227 3889
29 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:18:07 15'10 4060 4084 +24 4111
30 COMPAGNON Franck 13249 H45 0615PZ 1:18:15 15'11 4077 3617
31 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911AR 1:19:33 15'26 3478 4011 +533 4102
32 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606AR 1:19:56 15'31 5060 3992 -1068 5060
33 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 1:20:33 15'38 4130 3961 -169 4158
34 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:20:57 15'43 4140 3941 -199 4179
35 MINO Bernard 1283 H65 2605AR 1:22:34 16'01 2706 3864 +1158 3173
36 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H65 4203AR 1:24:54 16'29 3814 3758 -56 3835
37 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:27:00 16'53 3667 3228
38 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:27:16 16'56 2844 3656 +812 3133
39 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:28:20 17'09 3076 3612 +536 3362
40 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 1:28:32 17'11 3934 3604 -330 3954
41 MICHON Pierre 9476 H60 2104BF 1:30:00 17'28 0 3545 3042
42 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:30:25 17'33 3685 3529 -156 3666
43 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:31:59 17'51 3372 3469 +97 3960
44 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 1:32:46 18'00 4278 3439 -839 4247
45 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:33:20 18'07 4427 3418 -1009 4391
46 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:38:51 19'11 3820 3228 -592 3837
47 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811AR 1:39:41 19'21 3201 3073
48 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:41:03 19'37 3157 2301
49 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 1:41:45 19'45 4573 3136 -1437 4499
50 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:43:02 20'00 2978 3097 +119 3161
51 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:43:26 20'05 2691 3085 +394 2900
52 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF 1:45:56 20'34 3000 3012 +12 3089
53 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:46:57 20'46 2139 2983 +844 2729
54 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105OC 1:48:15 21'01 3440 2947 -493 3535
55 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809AR 1:55:34 22'26 3287 2761 -526 3287
56 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801AR 2:06:29 24'33 2073 2523 +450 2241
57 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 2:07:09 24'41 3230 2509 -721 3112
MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF abandon None 4075 0 4075
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA pm None 5499 0 5475
ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR pm None 0 0 1926
GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ pm None 3392 0 3286
FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ pm None 2283 0 0