Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - G 2

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 4,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:45:52 9'55 5668 6041 +373 5744
2 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 0:48:55 10'35 4697 5664 +967 4890
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:53:15 11'31 4976 5203 +227 4989
4 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:55:42 12'03 4462 4974 +512 4638
5 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:56:01 12'07 4512 4946 +434 4677
6 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:57:12 12'22 4679 4844 +165 4791
7 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:58:37 12'41 4514 4727 +213 4550
8 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:59:19 12'50 5160 4671 -489 5149
9 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:01:32 13'19 4014 4503 +489 4245
10 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:03:33 13'45 5136 4360 -776 5107
11 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 1:06:03 14'17 4237 4195 -42 4325
12 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:06:52 14'28 4162 4144 -18 4191
13 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:10:24 15'14 4585 3936 -649 4546
14 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:12:45 15'44 3655 3809 +154 3681
15 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 1:13:03 15'48 3763 3793 +30 3736
16 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:13:03 15'48 3922 3793 -129 3896
17 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 1:13:25 15'53 5268 3774 -1494 5239
18 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:14:20 16'05 4412 3728 -684 4491
19 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:16:17 16'30 4430 3632 -798 4368
20 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 1:19:56 17'18 2786 3466 +680 3103
21 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:20:25 17'24 3374 3446 +72 3385
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:20:27 17'24 3754 3444 -310 3792
23 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:20:41 17'27 3943 3434 -509 3918
24 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:23:04 17'58 3303 3336 +33 3308
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:23:21 18'02 3005 3324 +319 3060
26 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809AR 1:26:37 18'44 2443 3199 +756 2654
27 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:26:44 18'46 3880 3195 -685 4228
28 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:27:05 18'50 3462 3182 -280 3547
29 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:28:25 19'08 4167 3134 -1033 4124
30 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:35:09 20'35 3072 2912 -160 3072
31 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ 1:37:00 20'59 2788 2856 +68 2893
32 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:37:06 21'01 3836 2854 -982 3861
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:37:32 21'06 3335 2841 -494 3334
34 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:40:54 21'50 3071 2746 -325 3087
35 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:44:25 22'36 2654 2152
36 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615PZ 1:57:47 25'29 0 2352 2080
37 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 2:17:01 29'39 2781 2022 -759 2600
38 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ 2:36:56 33'58 1455 1766 +311 1678
CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ pm None 2401 0 2468
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR pm None 2079 0 2079