Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - H

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 3,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:36:57 10'12 5034 5404 +370 5269
2 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:42:51 11'50 4159 4660 +501 4396
3 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:48:27 13'23 4092 4121 +29 4156
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:48:44 13'27 5010 4097 -913 5047
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:49:06 13'33 4175 4067 -108 4267
6 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:51:39 14'16 2446 3866 +1420 3499
7 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D40 4203AR 0:52:00 14'21 0 3840 2635
8 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810AR 0:54:01 14'55 3414 3697 +283 3454
9 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:54:37 15'05 3623 3656 +33 3730
10 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H70 6408NA 0:55:15 15'15 3259 3614 +355 3404
11 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:57:55 15'59 4039 3448 -591 3973
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:58:29 16'09 4095 3414 -681 4110
13 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 0:59:39 16'28 3105 3348 +243 3222
14 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:01:06 16'52 3250 3268 +18 3268
15 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:01:12 16'54 3495 3263 -232 3425
16 SARRAT Sophie 18073 D45 0615PZ 1:02:18 17'12 3205 3021
17 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ 1:03:03 17'25 3058 3167 +109 3367
18 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 1:03:38 17'34 3626 3138 -488 3660
19 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:03:42 17'35 3135 2499
20 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:05:16 18'01 3689 3060 -629 3662
21 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 1:06:05 18'15 3625 3022 -603 3555
22 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:07:20 18'36 3711 2966 -745 3692
23 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 1:09:35 19'13 3474 2870 -604 3446
24 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PZ 1:10:22 19'26 2577 2838 +261 2846
25 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 1:11:13 19'40 2808 2804 -4 2898
26 COMPAGNON Catherine 15260 D45 0615PZ 1:11:20 19'42 2799 2627
27 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ 1:13:25 20'16 2693 2720 +27 2818
28 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606AR 1:13:52 20'24 3927 2703 -1224 3827
29 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:14:18 20'31 3170 2688 -482 3094
30 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408OC 1:16:27 21'07 2702 2612 -90 2820
31 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BF 1:17:32 21'25 3344 2575 -769 3344
32 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:19:22 21'55 2760 2516 -244 2655
33 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319PZ 1:20:05 22'07 2391 2493 +102 2522
34 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H70 3408OC 1:20:25 22'12 3410 2483 -927 3456
35 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:26:25 23'52 1723 2311 +588 2500
36 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 1:30:15 24'55 0 2213 2124
37 LOUVAT Veronique 8511 D45 0615PZ 1:30:20 24'57 2211 2123
38 HUE Sylvaine 778 D60 8319PZ 1:31:01 25'08 2194 1990
39 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 1:33:27 25'48 2405 2137 -268 2428
40 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:36:26 26'38 2071 1988
41 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:39:49 27'34 3034 2001 -1033 3034
42 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D50 3801AR 1:40:17 27'42 2750 1991 -759 2750
43 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D70 2101BF 1:40:54 27'52 2292 1979 -313 2292
44 GAILHARD STEPHANIE 32886 D40 1303PZ 1:41:51 28'08 1255 1961 +706 1596
45 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 1:42:46 28'23 2796 1943 -853 2796
46 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:48:19 29'55 2591 1844 -747 2591
47 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 1:48:40 30'01 3121 1838 -1283 3238
48 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615PZ 1:48:55 30'05 1846 1833 -13 1959
49 sliman chantal 31263 D70 0503PZ 1:56:33 32'11 1082 1713 +631 1409
50 BUISSON Geneviève 18688 D70 0615PZ 1:57:57 32'34 1513 1693 +180 1821
51 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809AR 1:59:26 32'59 2654 1672 -982 2654
52 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 2:01:02 33'26 1668 1650 -18 1561
53 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 2:14:23 37'07 2122 1486 -636 2168
54 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606AR 2:16:05 37'35 2561 1467 -1094 2561
55 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 2:16:40 37'45 1392 1461 +69 1434
56 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 2:17:05 37'52 2961 1457 -1504 2993
57 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA 2:37:09 43'24 2096 1271 -825 2017
58 VERT Genevieve 3918 D65 0615PZ 2:37:56 43'37 0 1264 972
59 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 2:44:49 45'31 2764 1212 -1552 2671
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ abandon None 3387 0 3426
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF pm None 3655 0 3705
GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D45 3408OC pm None 1355 0 1355