Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - L

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 4,740 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:36:56 7'47 3415 3019 -396 3367
2 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:39:28 8'19 3998 2825 -1173 4105
3 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201AR 0:41:20 8'43 3001 2697 -304 3046
4 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BF 0:41:40 8'47 2555 2676 +121 2696
5 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:43:06 9'05 3908 2587 -1321 3859
6 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:45:13 9'32 2363 2466 +103 2403
7 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:45:22 9'34 2800 2458 -342 2837
8 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:47:39 10'03 2306 2340 +34 2341
9 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:48:58 10'19 2241 2277 +36 2269
10 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 0:49:48 10'30 2502 2239 -263 2514
11 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 0:53:19 11'14 1462 2091 +629 1914
12 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:53:20 11'15 2158 2091 -67 2185
13 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:53:47 11'20 2397 2073 -324 2372
14 DESTRADE Victor 30222 H14 8404PZ 0:54:28 11'29 1481 2047 +566 1750
15 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408OC 0:54:46 11'33 2194 2036 -158 2301
16 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:55:50 11'46 1665 1997 +332 1933
17 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H14 2109BF 0:57:10 12'03 1151 1950 +799 1702
18 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404AR 1:01:40 13'00 2093 1808 -285 2093
19 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 1:04:26 13'35 2323 1730 -593 2389
20 FAMBON MATHIAS 32887 H16 1303PZ 1:05:13 13'45 1301 1710 +409 1448
21 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 1:06:39 14'03 2208 1673 -535 2188
22 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 1:07:20 14'12 1044 1656 +612 1399
23 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 1:08:21 14'25 2668 1631 -1037 2668
24 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 1:09:00 14'33 1374 1616 +242 1571
25 CHOUILLOU Thao 30365 H14 0615PZ 1:10:47 14'55 0 1575 1481
26 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF 1:11:19 15'02 1475 1563 +88 1831
27 LOUVAT Titouan 20249 H14 0615PZ 1:12:56 15'23 1529 1468
28 RAYNAUD lilo 34281 H16 0705AR 1:17:50 16'25 1432 1260
29 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 1:25:05 17'57 1717 1310 -407 1717
30 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR 1:26:05 18'09 1743 1295 -448 1748
31 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ 1:31:13 19'14 1766 1222 -544 1824
32 PREVOST Baptiste 34588 H18 3809AR 1:35:19 20'06 1170 1004
33 CHATARD ANTOINE 26882 H14 1303PZ 1:40:37 21'13 1293 1108 -185 1283
34 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H14 7404AR 1:50:13 23'15 1649 1012 -637 1649
35 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:50:18 23'16 649 1011 +362 833
36 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911AR 1:57:40 24'49 1000 948 -52 1030
BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ pm None 2742 0 2768
REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR pm None 2125 0 2125
BELLAT Therese 13025 D60 3809AR pm None 0 0