Nationale Sud-Est Regusse (83) - M

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 3,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:24:35 7'32 2372 2172 -200 2337
2 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203AR 0:24:44 7'35 2043 2159 +116 2125
3 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:25:17 7'45 2160 2112 -48 2214
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:26:29 8'07 2285 2016 -269 2283
5 CHATELON Louna 24396 D12 4203AR 0:28:36 8'46 1504 1867 +363 1705
6 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF 0:30:31 9'21 1417 1750 +333 1541
7 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:30:41 9'24 1761 1740 -21 1759
8 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:31:28 9'39 1193 1697 +504 1427
9 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605AR 0:31:29 9'39 1829 1696 -133 1845
10 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H12 3408OC 0:31:43 9'43 1055 1684 +629 1445
11 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201AR 0:33:41 10'19 2064 1585 -479 2172
12 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:34:42 10'38 1657 1539 -118 1646
13 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D12 8404PZ 0:35:15 10'48 1357 1515 +158 1554
14 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605AR 0:35:54 11'00 1448 1487 +39 1456
15 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ 0:36:42 11'15 1379 1455 +76 1435
16 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606AR 0:38:07 11'41 1681 1401 -280 1681
17 RANDON Tamara 22892 D12 0705AR 0:38:13 11'43 (2000) 1397 1162
18 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705AR 0:38:24 11'46 1120 1391 +271 1335
19 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:38:34 11'49 1576 1385 -191 1566
20 AUTEM Camille 25026 H12 1307PZ 0:39:00 11'57 1974 1369 -605 1974
21 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 0:40:30 12'25 (2000) 1318 968
22 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 0:40:50 12'31 1225 1308 +83 1285
23 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D12 8404PZ 0:43:08 13'13 1143 1238 +95 1297
24 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:44:20 13'35 1237 1204 -33 1254
25 DESTRADE Charles 30221 H12 8404PZ 0:45:04 13'49 1810 1185 -625 1819
26 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:46:49 14'21 1938 1141 -797 1853
27 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D12 8311PZ 0:46:51 14'22 767 1140 +373 1140
28 MARECHAL Ambre 33546 D14 6911AR 0:48:06 14'45 1110 1066
29 FAVREAU Romane 33446 D12 8404PZ 0:48:35 14'54 0 (2000) 1099 1259
30 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:50:36 15'31 1710 1055 -655 1710
31 FORTAS Noémie 25656 D12 0615PZ 0:51:03 15'39 (2000) 1046 808
32 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 0:55:47 17'06 957 919
33 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR 1:00:54 18'40 0 (2000) 877 616
34 LOUVAT Juna 24880 D12 0615PZ 1:45:21 32'18 (2000) 507 487
SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC pm None 1714 0 1700
CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605AR pm None 1319 0 1319