forêt Escandorgue (34) - violet court

Date : 26/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 1:29:37 5542 5395 -147 5565
2 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:29:43 4178 5389 +1211 4451
3 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 1:33:27 5446 5173 -273 5433
4 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 1:33:41 4138 5160 +1022 4454
5 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:36:06 4721 5031 +310 4752
6 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H65 3408OC 1:45:07 3437 4599 +1162 3732
7 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:46:39 4192 4533 +341 4451
8 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:52:22 4061 4302 +241 4146
9 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:53:46 4301 4249 -52 4292
10 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 1:56:13 5290 4160 -1130 5244
11 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1106OC 1:56:49 5064 4138 -926 4932
12 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 1:57:59 4385 4098 -287 4554
13 ROUSSEL Cécile 32530 D35 6604OC 2:12:10 3658 2301
14 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H70 6604OC 2:15:24 3907 3571 -336 3907
15 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105OC 2:16:00 3911 3555 -356 3911
16 COMBES Cedric 34664 H40 1106OC 2:20:24 3443 2208
17 FOUARD Pierre 30974 H55 6604OC 2:23:29 3133 3369 +236 3032
18 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 2:25:25 4401 3325 -1076 4320
19 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105OC 2:45:05 4221 2928 -1293 3917
20 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 2:49:14 4014 2857 -1157 4245
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:55:20 3005 2757 -248 3036
22 ESPITALIER Jacques 32527 H65 6604OC 2:55:24 2182 2756 +574 2245
23 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 2:57:22 3485 2726 -759 3544
24 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 3:21:28 3438 2400 -1038 3159
CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ abandon 0 3292
JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604OC abandon 2048 0 2065
ANDRIEUX Frederic 17695 H55 3408OC abandon 3062 0 2980
WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF pm 5484 0 5403
LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC pm 4309 0 4383
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ pm 4827 0 4862
GUITART Gilles 4613 H70 3408OC pm 2246 0 2089
DHAINE veronique 33562 D55 3408OC pm 0 0