CASTELCULIER (47) - H ELITES

Date : 01/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA 0:17:50 8045 7395 -650 8026
2 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:18:57 7242 6959 -283 7383
3 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:19:29 6512 6769 +257 6589
4 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:19:46 6953 6672 -281 6871
5 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:19:55 7346 6621 -725 7279
6 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:21:02 5867 6270 +403 5927
7 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:21:20 6515 6182 -333 6534
8 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H21 4709NA 0:21:24 5427 6162 +735 5703
9 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:21:24 6186 6162 -24 6223
10 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:21:42 6441 6077 -364 6558
11 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:21:47 7129 6054 -1075 7087
12 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:21:49 6252 6045 -207 6265
13 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:22:03 5892 5981 +89 5934
14 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318NA 0:22:06 5855 5967 +112 5957
15 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:22:21 6177 5900 -277 6165
16 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319NA 0:22:27 6312 5874 -438 6415
17 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA 0:22:27 5990 5874 -116 6114
18 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA 0:22:35 6076 5840 -236 6076
19 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:22:55 5291 5755 +464 5440
20 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:23:00 5821 5734 -87 5907
21 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA 0:23:04 4958 5717 +759 5002
22 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:23:08 5098 5701 +603 5501
23 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:23:23 5659 5640 -19 5697
24 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:23:46 5215 5549 +334 5271
25 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H21 4709NA 0:23:50 4825 5533 +708 5011
26 DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H45 1905NA 0:23:55 4749 5514 +765 5088
27 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:24:33 5947 5372 -575 5931
28 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:24:35 5081 5364 +283 5321
29 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:24:52 4945 5303 +358 5141
30 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705NA 0:25:07 5380 5251 -129 5340
31 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 0:25:25 4725 5189 +464 4836
32 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105OC 0:25:25 4752 5189 +437 4867
33 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 0:25:44 5125 3650
34 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:25:59 5218 5075 -143 5198
35 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708NA 0:26:39 4833 4948 +115 4921
36 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:26:56 6025 4896 -1129 5980
37 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:27:01 6068 4881 -1187 6068
38 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 0:27:17 4529 4834 +305 4607
39 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:27:43 4796 4758 -38 4838
40 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:27:53 7074 4730 -2344 7000
41 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 0:28:12 4156 4676 +520 4233
42 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H20 4704NA 0:28:46 3816 4584 +768 4226
43 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H50 8702NA 0:29:03 0 4540 3951
44 MOUEZY Thomas 8224 H21 4705NA 0:29:22 4491 0
45 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:29:29 4785 4473 -312 4732
46 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010NA 0:30:14 4064 4362 +298 4180
47 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:31:27 4436 4193 -243 4293
48 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:31:36 4612 4173 -439 4705
49 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:31:53 4573 4136 -437 4605
50 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 0:32:22 3849 4074 +225 3888
51 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:32:28 4249 4062 -187 4232
52 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H50 4705NA 0:32:42 3840 4033 +193 4017
53 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:32:51 4299 4014 -285 4364
54 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 0:33:12 3426 3972 +546 3562
55 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA 0:33:54 2497 3890 +1393 3181
56 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H60 4704NA 0:35:05 3489 3759 +270 3666
57 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 0:38:10 3829 3455 -374 3829
58 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:40:15 4229 3276 -953 4278
59 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:40:22 3484 3267 -217 3470
60 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 0:41:00 2662 3216 +554 2741
61 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319NA 0:45:36 4649 2892 -1757 4762
62 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:48:48 3125 2702 -423 2888
CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA abandon 5333 0 5241
BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA pm 5632 0 5618
BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA pm 4990 0 5655
GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA pm 5567 0 5501
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA pm 4677 0 4551
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA pm 2964 0 2964
BERTHELOT LAURENT 34767 H50 4709NA pm 0 0
COURNUT Alain 626 H70 3308NA pm 3770 0 3693
RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC disqualifié 7570 0 7746