GRAMBOIS (84) - F

Date : 09/04/2017
Distance : 3,870 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:54:34 14'05 4973 5301 +328 5040
2 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 0:59:02 15'15 4900 3510
3 DENAIX Alain 19720 H60 0404PZ 0:59:36 15'24 3896 4853 +957 4361
4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:59:59 15'29 4144 4822 +678 4221
5 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:02:35 16'10 4401 4622 +221 4374
6 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:07:28 17'25 4427 4287 -140 4403
7 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:07:42 17'29 4462 4273 -189 4638
8 COMPAGNON Franck 13249 H45 0615PZ 1:07:46 17'30 4268 3693
9 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:08:00 17'34 3921 4254 +333 4115
10 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:11:27 18'27 3876 4048 +172 4353
11 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:13:02 18'52 4047 3961 -86 4033
12 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:13:03 18'52 4565 3960 -605 4566
13 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:15:21 19'28 3820 3839 +19 3891
14 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 1:16:10 19'40 3392 3798 +406 3447
15 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:19:17 20'29 3478 3648 +170 3688
16 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:20:49 20'52 4140 3579 -561 4179
17 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:22:35 21'20 4430 3503 -927 4491
18 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:24:54 21'56 3392 3407 +15 3411
19 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:27:31 22'36 3417 3305 -112 3362
20 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:27:55 22'43 4014 3290 -724 4245
21 PIHET Jérémie 33456 H40 1307PZ 1:28:33 22'52 2529 3267 +738 2647
22 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:29:27 23'06 3332 3234 -98 3366
23 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:29:29 23'07 3230 3233 +3 3208
24 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:29:44 23'11 3836 3224 -612 3861
25 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:30:15 23'19 3922 3205 -717 3861
26 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:31:50 23'43 2904 3150 +246 2918
27 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:31:56 23'45 3846 3146 -700 3846
28 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D50 1303PZ 1:33:11 24'04 2295 3104 +809 2298
29 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PZ 1:34:03 24'18 3071 3076 +5 3197
30 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:36:30 24'56 2710 2998 +288 2836
31 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:37:09 25'06 0 2977 2506
32 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PZ 1:39:55 25'49 0 2895 0
33 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8321PZ 1:40:47 26'02 1905 2870 +965 2527
34 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:42:50 26'34 2813 0
35 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 1:45:07 27'09 4237 2752 -1485 4325
36 LENFANT Laetitia 12840 D21 0615PZ 1:56:04 29'59 2076 2492 +416 2280
37 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:59:13 30'48 2401 2426 +25 2384
38 BERGER Marie Paule 33877 D50 1303PZ 2:01:26 31'22 0 2382 0
39 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 2:02:56 31'45 1656 2353 +697 1839
40 FELIX Serge 11171 H60 8312PZ 2:04:18 32'07 2283 2327 +44 2280
41 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H65 0615PZ 2:04:50 32'15 2722 2317 -405 2670
42 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:07:53 33'02 3005 2262 -743 3050
43 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 2:08:52 33'17 2245 2208
44 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 2:09:06 33'21 2307 2241 -66 2604
45 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 2:23:47 37'09 0 2012 2054
46 AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ 2:32:52 39'30 1793 1892 +99 1806
47 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 2:43:22 42'12 1976 1771 -205 1896
KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ abandon None 3773 0 3792
NAHON Eolia 31565 D20 0615PZ abandon None 0 0
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ abandon None 2781 0 2600
SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ abandon None 2978 0 3161
BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PZ abandon None 0 0 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4827 0 4891
HUE Daniel 779 H60 8319PZ pm None 0 4833
LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ pm None 2788 0 2893
CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ pm None 883 0 901
VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ pm None 2612 0 3133