Coupe de la ligue "Revole des Chirats" La Versanne (42) - Orange

Date : 09/04/2017
Distance : 2,910 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:28:50 9'54 3908 3697 -211 3935
2 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:31:07 10'41 2800 3426 +626 2966
3 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:34:56 12'00 3415 3052 -363 3415
4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:37:01 12'43 2576 2880 +304 2762
5 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:41:43 14'20 2196 2555 +359 2233
6 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D45 2606AR 0:42:03 14'27 5908 2535 -3373 5908
7 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 0:42:59 14'46 3045 2480 -565 3028
8 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 0:45:52 15'45 2668 2324 -344 2724
9 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204AR 0:46:06 15'50 3500 2312 -1188 3500
10 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:51:18 17'37 2039 2078 +39 2441
11 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:51:29 17'41 4260 2071 -2189 4211
12 HERITIER Remi 17784 H50 4201AR 0:52:27 18'01 4999 2032 -2967 3528
13 GARNIER Jean 31135 H65 4204AR 0:56:39 19'28 3422 1882 -1540 3397
14 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:56:40 19'28 3720 1881 -1839 3654
15 MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D21 4204AR 0:59:09 20'19 3901 1802 -2099 3901
16 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H35 4204AR 0:59:20 20'23 1797 0
17 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 0:59:44 20'31 1787 1785 -2 1831
18 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201AR 0:59:48 20'32 3331 1783 -1548 3387
19 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 1:00:46 20'52 2017 1754 -263 2395
20 BORIE Emilie 33845 D21 4201AR 1:02:55 21'37 1694 1626
21 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206AR 1:03:47 21'55 1671 0
22 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H70 2604AR 1:06:25 22'49 2292 1605 -687 2292
23 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:08:12 23'26 2264 1563 -701 1532
24 GRAND David 26055 H55 0703AR 1:12:37 24'57 1468 0
25 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 1:13:25 25'13 1452 0
26 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:13:48 25'21 3241 1444 -1797 3262
27 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204AR 1:15:30 25'56 1760 1412 -348 2312
28 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407AR 1:18:16 26'53 2868 1362 -1506 2868
29 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 1:20:37 27'42 1606 1322 -284 1544
30 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:24:22 28'59 2324 1264 -1060 2425
31 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D40 6911AR 1:25:12 29'16 1251 0
32 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:25:22 29'20 2496 1249 -1247 2461
33 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:25:36 29'24 1245 1195
34 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:35:06 32'40 1967 1121 -846 1786
35 GIRARD Jean-François 33965 H40 4204AR 1:36:36 33'11 1104 0
36 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201AR 1:37:27 33'29 2010 1094 -916 2010
37 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:37:34 33'31 1093 2208
38 MANN Geraldine 33653 D40 4204AR 1:43:23 35'31 1031 0
39 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H55 4201AR 1:58:48 40'49 3729 897 -2832 2830
40 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204AR 2:08:26 44'08 1421 830 -591 1354
ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR pm None 4017 0 4088