Coupe de la ligue "Revole des Chirats" La Versanne (42) - Violet Court

Date : 09/04/2017
Distance : 3,580 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:35:14 9'50 4378 6261 +1883 4907
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:36:52 10'17 5136 5984 +848 5697
3 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:38:56 10'52 3579 5666 +2087 4015
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:40:43 11'22 5383 5418 +35 5557
5 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:41:56 11'42 5815 5261 -554 5826
6 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:43:29 12'08 5723 5073 -650 5813
7 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:43:50 12'14 3454 5033 +1579 4174
8 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201AR 0:43:52 12'15 3920 5029 +1109 4686
9 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:44:14 12'21 4900 4987 +87 5245
10 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 0:44:59 12'33 4993 4904 -89 4993
11 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204AR 0:45:00 12'34 4498 4902 +404 4751
12 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:45:32 12'43 3449 4845 +1396 3927
13 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:47:06 13'09 4874 4684 -190 4404
14 THEZE Julien 10867 H21 4201AR 0:47:06 13'09 4684 0
15 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 0:49:33 13'50 4678 4452 -226 4772
16 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201AR 0:49:53 13'56 4422 0
17 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:51:07 14'16 4316 3350
18 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407AR 0:52:18 14'36 4872 4218 -654 4732
19 VERITE Laurent 12858 H50 0703AR 0:52:50 14'45 4206 4175 -31 4234
20 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR 0:53:06 14'49 4896 4154 -742 4785
21 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201AR 0:53:26 14'55 4366 4129 -237 4608
22 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2604AR 0:54:03 15'05 4831 4081 -750 4869
23 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:54:53 15'19 4781 4020 -761 5026
24 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:55:30 15'30 4882 3975 -907 5089
25 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:56:45 15'51 5668 3887 -1781 5744
26 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 0:56:47 15'51 4502 3885 -617 4520
27 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206AR 0:57:16 15'59 3535 3852 +317 4133
28 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:57:21 16'01 0 3847 3299
29 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:57:33 16'04 4859 3833 -1026 4959
30 MANEVAL Jean-François 33654 H50 4204AR 0:57:40 16'06 3826 0
31 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 0:58:12 16'15 4478 3790 -688 4520
32 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:58:41 16'23 3880 3759 -121 4405
33 BAS Thierry 12202 H55 6911AR 0:58:48 16'25 3752 0
34 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR 1:00:42 16'57 3634 0
35 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 1:00:46 16'58 5899 3630 -2269 5892
36 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:02:46 17'31 4456 3515 -941 4499
37 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810AR 1:03:55 17'51 3004 3451 +447 3004
38 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:04:36 18'02 4679 3415 -1264 4693
39 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:05:02 18'09 4011 3392 -619 3939
40 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:06:09 18'28 3841 3335 -506 3777
41 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604AR 1:06:40 18'37 4204 3309 -895 4192
42 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D40 4201AR 1:06:57 18'42 3570 3295 -275 3684
43 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604AR 1:07:09 18'45 4013 3285 -728 4013
44 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204AR 1:07:18 18'47 3723 3278 -445 3723
45 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:07:25 18'49 4512 3272 -1240 4725
46 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 1:07:27 18'50 4434 3271 -1163 4338
47 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H65 4204AR 1:08:53 19'14 0 3203 3139
48 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:10:13 19'36 3457 3142 -315 3553
49 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:10:59 19'49 3397 3108 -289 3274
50 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:11:41 20'01 4046 3077 -969 4046
51 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:12:27 20'14 4250 3045 -1205 4198
52 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D18 7407AR 1:13:06 20'25 3394 3018 -376 3480
53 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201AR 1:13:39 20'34 4153 2995 -1158 4345
54 CHARBONNIER Christophe 14913 H50 6906AR 1:13:40 20'34 3446 2995 -451 3297
55 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:13:56 20'39 4585 2984 -1601 4517
56 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:14:02 20'40 3798 2980 -818 3862
57 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:19:25 22'11 4013 2778 -1235 4013
58 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 1:22:03 22'55 3081 2689 -392 3107
59 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:22:45 23'06 2691 2666 -25 2947
60 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:22:50 23'08 2663 2223
61 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:23:37 23'21 3263 2638 -625 3263
62 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:24:13 23'31 2792 2619 -173 2826
63 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:27:03 24'18 3668 2534 -1134 3704
64 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911AR 1:27:54 24'33 3355 2510 -845 3303
65 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201AR 1:32:08 25'44 3776 2394 -1382 3735
66 SABOUL Elodie 27567 D21 0109AR 1:32:28 25'49 2386 0
67 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906AR 1:33:47 26'11 2525 2352 -173 2781
68 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911AR 1:50:43 30'55 2798 1993 -805 2494
69 MONDON Eric 24277 H40 4299AR 2:10:43 36'30 0 1688 1620
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm None 6277 0 6303
CODURI Sébastien 26823 H40 6911AR pm None 4281 0 4229
ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR pm None 4697 0 4890
LE GLAND Louise 22186 D20 7404AR pm None 6314 0 6391