Firminy (42) - D21-H20-H18

Date : 15/04/2017
Distance : 3180,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907HF 0:14:21 0'00 8352 8017 -335 8405
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 0:14:23 0'00 7650 7999 +349 8179
3 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:14:49 0'00 8510 7765 -745 8681
4 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201AR 0:14:49 0'00 8604 7765 -839 8604
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:14:59 0'00 8543 7678 -865 8553
6 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:15:01 0'00 8905 7661 -1244 9000
7 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF 0:15:06 0'00 6899 7619 +720 7103
8 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:15:26 0'00 6872 7455 +583 7087
9 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 0:15:31 0'00 6751 7415 +664 7079
10 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H18 2606AR 0:15:37 0'00 6852 7367 +515 7253
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 0:15:37 0'00 8768 7367 -1401 8705
12 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:15:43 0'00 7667 7320 -347 7738
13 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:15:57 0'00 8257 7213 -1044 8233
14 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:16:01 0'00 5463 7183 +1720 6261
15 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:16:03 0'00 6991 7168 +177 7384
16 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:16:04 0'00 6129 7161 +1032 6527
17 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:16:11 0'00 6556 7109 +553 7075
18 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR 0:16:20 0'00 7619 7044 -575 7656
19 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:16:39 0'00 8040 6910 -1130 8267
20 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:16:42 0'00 8380 6889 -1491 8460
21 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 0:16:51 0'00 7839 6828 -1011 7846
22 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:17:14 0'00 6540 6676 +136 6705
23 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:17:20 0'00 6090 6637 +547 6481
24 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR 0:17:21 0'00 7189 6631 -558 7398
25 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE 0:17:35 0'00 7058 6543 -515 6982
26 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:17:35 0'00 6194 6543 +349 6507
27 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:17:55 0'00 5851 6421 +570 6539
28 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606AR 0:18:07 0'00 5888 6350 +462 6093
29 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:18:18 0'00 6613 6287 -326 6785
30 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 0:18:19 0'00 7007 6281 -726 7019
31 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:18:28 0'00 5855 6230 +375 6080
32 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:18:35 0'00 5276 6191 +915 5632
33 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907HF 0:18:47 0'00 5160 6125 +965 5849
34 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:18:50 0'00 7882 6109 -1773 7922
35 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 0:19:03 0'00 4745 6039 +1294 5451
36 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 1905NA 0:19:05 0'00 6928 6029 -899 7076
37 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:19:23 0'00 6021 5935 -86 6016
38 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:19:25 0'00 4812 5925 +1113 5297
39 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:20:11 0'00 7245 5700 -1545 7152
40 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905NA 0:21:21 0'00 4106 5389 +1283 4969
41 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:22:23 0'00 5927 5140 -787 6179
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR pm None 7358 0 7383