Firminy (42) - H16-D18-D20

Date : 15/04/2017
Distance : 2630,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:11:57 0'00 6226 6008 -218 6480
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:12:07 0'00 4378 5925 +1547 5173
3 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:12:22 0'00 5547 5805 +258 5724
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:12:27 0'00 6258 5767 -491 6671
5 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:12:30 0'00 5499 5744 +245 5838
6 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:12:35 0'00 6268 5706 -562 6655
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:12:39 0'00 6721 5675 -1046 6956
8 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:12:45 0'00 3352 5631 +2279 4264
9 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:12:59 0'00 6172 5530 -642 6296
10 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:13:14 0'00 4714 5425 +711 5551
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 0:13:18 0'00 6298 5398 -900 6311
12 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:13:27 0'00 5915 5338 -577 5962
13 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:13:41 0'00 5375 5247 -128 5709
14 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:13:57 0'00 5136 5147 +11 5757
15 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:14:00 0'00 5626 5128 -498 5843
16 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:14:00 0'00 5759 5128 -631 5753
17 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF 0:14:14 0'00 4419 5044 +625 5007
18 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:14:17 0'00 5105 5026 -79 5207
19 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 0:14:18 0'00 6940 5021 -1919 6859
20 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 0:14:43 0'00 6002 4878 -1124 5838
21 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:14:59 0'00 4475 4792 +317 4795
22 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:15:00 0'00 3972 4786 +814 4499
23 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:15:01 0'00 6195 4781 -1414 6281
24 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517BF 0:15:02 0'00 6468 4776 -1692 6441
25 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:15:08 0'00 5702 4744 -958 5719
26 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:15:08 0'00 5137 4744 -393 5196
27 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:15:09 0'00 2516 4739 +2223 4061
28 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:15:19 0'00 5366 4687 -679 5329
29 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:15:22 0'00 4900 4672 -228 5226
30 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA 0:15:35 0'00 4889 4607 -282 4878
31 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 0:15:45 0'00 4793 4558 -235 5203
32 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 0:15:51 0'00 3239 4530 +1291 4030
33 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D18 7703IF 0:15:52 0'00 4629 4525 -104 4930
34 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:15:56 0'00 6327 4506 -1821 6287
35 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:16:04 0'00 3852 4469 +617 4786
36 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:16:05 0'00 3579 4464 +885 4216
37 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 0:17:36 0'00 4102 4079 -23 4203
38 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:17:39 0'00 5723 4068 -1655 5825
39 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 0:17:42 0'00 4661 4056 -605 4761
40 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 0:18:08 0'00 4305 3959 -346 4601
41 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:18:28 0'00 4856 3888 -968 4977
42 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205HF 0:19:15 0'00 5327 3730 -1597 5347
43 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D18 1905NA 0:21:01 0'00 3485 3416 -69 3609
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF pm None 5551 0 5735