Championnat départemental de sprint Lescar (64) - D

Date : 15/04/2017
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:20:15 10'07 5923 5347 -576 5866
2 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 6408NA 0:20:38 10'19 5085 5248 +163 5204
3 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:21:26 10'43 5069 5052 -17 5198
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:21:28 10'44 6243 5044 -1199 6090
5 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 4709NA 0:21:55 10'57 4612 4941 +329 4678
6 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:22:17 11'08 4192 4859 +667 4347
7 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 0:23:26 11'43 4166 4621 +455 4246
8 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:23:48 11'54 4007 4550 +543 4085
9 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705NA 0:23:54 11'57 4865 4531 -334 4771
10 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:24:28 12'14 4950 4426 -524 4892
11 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:24:40 12'20 4788 4390 -398 4802
12 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:24:40 12'20 4625 4390 -235 4676
13 VIEL Anita 18883 D40 4705NA 0:24:51 12'25 0 4357 4095
14 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 0:25:34 12'47 4150 4235 +85 4183
15 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:26:06 13'03 4346 4149 -197 4392
16 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:26:32 13'16 4059 4081 +22 4141
17 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 0:26:35 13'17 3429 4073 +644 3555
18 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 0:26:41 13'20 3829 4058 +229 3793
19 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:27:09 13'34 3749 3988 +239 3942
20 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:27:56 13'58 4745 3876 -869 4740
21 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:29:28 14'44 3436 3675 +239 3484
22 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D40 4012NA 0:30:58 15'29 3552 3497 -55 3527
23 CHAMBON Helene 622 D40 3308NA 0:31:10 15'35 3474 0
24 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:31:23 15'41 3591 3450 -141 3719
25 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 0:33:00 16'30 3852 3281 -571 3852
26 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 0:33:14 16'37 2801 3258 +457 2896
27 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 0:36:55 18'27 2933 3094
28 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 0:37:10 18'35 2796 2913 +117 2966
29 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D45 1307PZ 0:37:16 18'38 2822 2906 +84 2906
30 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:39:56 19'58 2927 2712 -215 2923
31 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010NA 0:43:16 21'38 2275 2503 +228 2485
32 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA 0:44:29 22'14 2941 2434 -507 2849
33 LABORDE Genevieve 33464 D40 4010NA 0:44:37 22'18 948 2427 +1479 1018
34 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D40 1905NA 0:48:32 24'16 2231 2225
35 MOLINA Carine 30845 D40 4012NA 0:49:28 24'44 1314 2189 +875 1535
36 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 0:58:34 29'17 3170 1849 -1321 3170
37 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319NA 1:00:36 30'18 1770 1787 +17 1753
FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR pm None 2870 0 2825