Pâques'O Trièves Clelles (ferme Gabert) (38) - Orange

Date : 15/04/2017
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:33:59 10'57 3513 3917 +404 4248
2 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:38:14 12'20 3642 3481 -161 3837
3 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 0:39:55 12'52 4124 3335 -789 4254
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:43:52 14'09 5146 3034 -2112 5063
5 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:44:20 14'18 2738 3002 +264 2919
6 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 0:47:23 15'17 2630 2809 +179 2947
7 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:50:11 16'11 2289 2652 +363 2350
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801AR 0:51:46 16'41 4146 2571 -1575 3781
9 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:52:12 16'50 3086 2550 -536 3084
10 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H16 3812AR 0:52:39 16'59 2224 2528 +304 2247
11 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:53:13 17'10 3922 2501 -1421 3861
12 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:54:30 17'34 4260 2442 -1818 4211
13 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 0:55:27 17'53 0 2400 2902
14 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 0:55:59 18'03 2802 2378 -424 3105
15 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:00:58 19'40 3841 2183 -1658 3777
16 GUETIN Lou 25526 D16 0615PZ 1:01:22 19'47 1209 2169 +960 2090
17 CHARTIER Ambre 33839 D18 3811AR 1:03:52 20'36 2084 0
18 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:04:23 20'46 2867 2067 -800 2639
19 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D18 0615PZ 1:05:18 21'03 3461 2038 -1423 3461
20 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:05:44 21'12 3710 2025 -1685 2708
21 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:06:29 21'26 3102 2002 -1100 3155
22 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:10:59 22'53 3250 1875 -1375 3287
23 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:11:17 22'59 3674 1867 -1807 3704
24 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 1:12:33 23'24 1787 1835 +48 1832
25 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508BF 1:13:11 23'36 2399 1819 -580 2399
26 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 1:13:11 23'36 1819 0
27 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D21 2109BF 1:14:07 23'54 2919 1796 -1123 2919
28 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 1:14:25 24'00 1789 0
29 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 1:14:29 24'01 1787 1232
30 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:14:36 24'03 2760 1784 -976 2433
31 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR 1:15:30 24'21 3053 1763 -1290 3134
32 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:15:39 24'24 1760 2287
33 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:15:54 24'29 2260 1754 -506 1684
34 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:16:37 24'42 2139 1737 -402 2313
35 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF 1:16:48 24'46 2561 1733 -828 2947
36 CHENEVAS-PAULE JORIS 28612 H18 3811AR 1:19:11 25'32 1681 0
37 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:19:31 25'39 1674 2208
38 FREY catherine 25334 D55 3408OC 1:21:07 26'10 2622 1641 -981 2205
39 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ 1:23:20 26'52 3426 1597 -1829 3385
40 cavanna CELINE 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:23:31 26'56 2401 1594 -807 2626
41 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:23:34 26'57 1593 2333
42 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:24:30 27'15 2142 1575 -567 2166
43 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:24:54 27'23 2324 1568 -756 1983
44 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 1:26:41 27'57 2352 1536 -816 2082
45 FOLLET Séverine 25290 D40 3811AR 1:30:54 29'19 0 1464 0
46 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PZ 1:31:20 29'27 2337 1457 -880 1907
47 BERNERT Marie 33918 D21 3811AR 1:31:24 29'29 1456 0
48 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911AR 1:33:48 30'15 1419 0
49 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:34:33 30'30 2945 1408 -1537 3033
50 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:35:28 30'47 2904 1394 -1510 2173
51 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:41:40 32'47 3332 1309 -2023 3366
52 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H16 6906AR 1:42:40 33'07 2064 1297 -767 2056
53 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:54:33 36'57 1162 1306
54 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D65 3811AR 2:01:31 39'11 1875 1095 -780 1640
55 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 2:14:23 43'20 2764 991 -1773 2671
LACHENY Joseph 33928 H18 7309AR pm None 0 0
BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR pm None 2661 0 2678
ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR pm None 4017 0 4084