Pâques'O Trièves Clelles (ferme Gabert) (38) - Violet Long

Date : 15/04/2017
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:35:05 8'21 8367 8892 +525 8611
2 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR 0:36:38 8'43 7596 8516 +920 7603
3 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR 0:36:45 8'45 7056 8489 +1433 7200
4 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 0:39:55 9'30 7880 7815 -65 7908
5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:41:30 9'52 7379 7517 +138 7472
6 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:41:39 9'55 7993 7490 -503 7998
7 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:41:42 9'55 0 7481 7528
8 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:44:05 10'29 6593 7077 +484 6875
9 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:44:19 10'33 7285 7039 -246 7262
10 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:44:43 10'38 7218 6976 -242 7337
11 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR 0:46:15 11'00 7665 6745 -920 7772
12 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 0:47:27 11'17 5617 6575 +958 5892
13 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:47:34 11'19 7101 6558 -543 7088
14 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:47:59 11'25 8293 6501 -1792 8214
15 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810AR 0:50:44 12'04 5474 6149 +675 5474
16 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201AR 0:52:34 12'30 5046 5935 +889 5988
17 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:52:50 12'34 6886 5905 -981 6789
18 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605AR 0:53:44 12'47 6125 5806 -319 6143
19 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907HF 0:54:35 12'59 5853 5715 -138 5950
20 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:57:18 13'38 5754 5444 -310 5811
21 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:57:39 13'43 7343 5411 -1932 7380
22 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:58:18 13'52 5355 5351 -4 5381
23 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 0:59:03 14'03 5966 5283 -683 6014
24 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:59:26 14'09 6541 5249 -1292 6541
25 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:59:58 14'16 4543 5202 +659 5226
26 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 1:00:48 14'28 5664 5131 -533 5752
27 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:01:00 14'31 5903 5114 -789 5934
28 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:01:47 14'42 4762 5049 +287 5248
29 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:01:59 14'45 4706 5033 +327 5004
30 ZACHARIAS Florian 33314 H21 7404AR 1:02:13 14'48 2381 5014 +2633 3272
31 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:03:05 15'01 0 4945 4613
32 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 1:04:28 15'20 5663 4839 -824 5663
33 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ 1:04:37 15'23 3581 4828 +1247 4022
34 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 1:05:26 15'34 6424 4768 -1656 6328
35 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H35 1315PZ 1:05:51 15'40 3299 4737 +1438 3572
36 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 3105OC 1:06:22 15'48 4065 4701 +636 4350
37 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:08:09 16'13 5587 4578 -1009 5451
38 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:08:13 16'14 6034 4573 -1461 5775
39 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:09:08 16'27 0 4512 3649
40 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:09:24 16'31 4424 4495 +71 4507
41 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:09:26 16'31 4060 4493 +433 4221
42 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 1:12:01 17'08 6099 4332 -1767 6090
43 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:13:38 17'31 4769 4237 -532 4811
44 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR 1:13:39 17'32 4840 4236 -604 4500
45 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:14:07 17'38 4487 4209 -278 4893
46 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ 1:14:59 17'51 4069 4160 +91 3979
47 BOINET GUILLAUME 30668 H21 0504PZ 1:17:11 18'22 4042 0
48 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 1:17:14 18'23 4800 4039 -761 4764
49 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:21:36 19'25 6131 3823 -2308 6142
50 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:22:34 19'39 3880 3778 -102 4405
51 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:23:07 19'47 3753 0
52 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 1:23:50 19'57 4163 3721 -442 4048
53 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC 1:26:29 20'35 4742 3607 -1135 4766
54 BRAUTIGAM Evalin 34675 D21 3810AR 1:28:25 21'03 3528 3486
55 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 1:29:20 21'16 4585 3492 -1093 4512
56 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 1:31:24 21'45 5072 3413 -1659 5072
57 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:34:22 22'28 3306 3064
58 CHALANT Lyonel 33218 H45 3810AR 1:35:32 22'44 3265 0
59 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404AR 1:35:56 22'50 0 3252 3122
60 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D35 7309AR 1:46:55 25'27 3668 2918 -750 3584
61 DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ 1:50:52 26'23 2797 2814 +17 3185
62 TREBUCQ Laurene 33616 D21 3318NA 2:10:34 31'05 2283 2389 +106 2675
PAGES Guillaume 34060 H21 3811AR pm None 0 0
RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA disqualifié None 6297 0 5944