Pâques'O Trièves Clelles (ferme Gabert) (38) - VioletCourt

Date : 15/04/2017
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 0:43:06 11'58 4781 5982 +1201 5447
2 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:43:35 12'06 5815 5916 +101 5837
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508BF 0:44:01 12'13 6427 5858 -569 6133
4 GOUY Etienne 5250 H40 7309AR 0:45:45 12'42 5636 0
5 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 0:48:46 13'32 5259 5287 +28 4748
6 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:49:20 13'42 5257 5226 -31 5154
7 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:52:05 14'28 4679 4950 +271 4788
8 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:53:48 14'56 4882 4792 -90 5089
9 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H18 6906AR 0:53:52 14'57 4863 4786 -77 4909
10 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:54:50 15'13 5369 4702 -667 5438
11 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:55:48 15'30 4636 4621 -15 4241
12 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 0:55:57 15'32 4192 4608 +416 4613
13 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:56:00 15'33 2999 4604 +1605 3115
14 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 0:56:12 15'36 4109 4588 +479 4272
15 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:56:23 15'39 4427 4573 +146 4431
16 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 0:56:49 15'46 4478 4538 +60 4523
17 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:57:18 15'55 3148 4500 +1352 4325
18 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:57:21 15'55 5203 4496 -707 4851
19 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:58:03 16'07 5575 4441 -1134 5304
20 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801AR 0:58:13 16'10 4645 4429 -216 4184
21 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 8311PZ 0:58:21 16'12 3543 4419 +876 3778
22 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 0:59:14 16'27 4434 4353 -81 4438
23 SANDERSON Chris 34803 H55 3811AR 0:59:37 16'33 4325 0
24 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:00:05 16'41 4970 4291 -679 4989
25 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:00:27 16'47 4827 4265 -562 4891
26 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:00:44 16'52 4250 4245 -5 4212
27 FOLLET FRancois 28762 H40 3811AR 1:01:02 16'57 0 4224 0
28 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR 1:03:38 17'40 4401 4052 -349 4356
29 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408OC 1:03:49 17'43 4032 4040 +8 4140
30 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:04:17 17'51 4233 4011 -222 4300
31 TEUPOOTAHITI Francois 29366 H40 3811AR 1:05:35 18'13 3931 0
32 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:06:13 18'23 4298 3894 -404 4299
33 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:06:17 18'24 3921 3890 -31 4120
34 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:06:41 18'31 4013 3866 -147 4013
35 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:06:43 18'31 4355 3865 -490 4233
36 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410OC 1:08:56 19'08 4775 3740 -1035 4672
37 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911AR 1:09:16 19'14 3886 3722 -164 3886
38 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:09:17 19'14 4840 3721 -1119 4698
39 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 1:09:34 19'19 3610 3706 +96 3108
40 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605AR 1:09:38 19'20 3729 3703 -26 3705
41 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407AR 1:11:07 19'45 3104 3625 +521 3261
42 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:13:11 20'19 3892 3523 -369 4249
43 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:14:47 20'46 3592 3448 -144 3503
44 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 1:15:03 20'50 3996 3435 -561 3985
45 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:15:27 20'57 3813 3417 -396 4253
46 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0503PZ 1:19:28 22'04 3382 3244 -138 3492
47 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:20:51 22'27 3425 3189 -236 3336
48 PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR 1:21:41 22'41 3156 0
49 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR 1:22:08 22'48 3972 3139 -833 3972
50 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:23:01 23'03 2910 3106 +196 3081
51 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:26:49 24'06 3428 2970 -458 3429
52 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 1:27:46 24'22 4934 2938 -1996 4846
53 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:33:39 26'00 4401 2753 -1648 4374
54 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:36:06 26'41 3495 2683 -812 3464
55 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:39:58 27'46 3556 2579 -977 3556
56 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF 1:45:26 29'17 2445 0
57 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:56:26 32'20 2792 2214 -578 2826
58 BAUSSANT Benoit 33132 H21 8311PZ 1:58:15 32'50 2315 2180 -135 2315
59 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR 2:10:55 36'21 0 1969 1551
60 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 2:11:18 36'28 1606 1964 +358 1684
61 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:49:30 47'05 2667 1521 -1146 2668
TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906AR pm None 3280 0 3201
ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF pm None 3851 0 3717
ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ pm None 3036 0 2893