Le Benou (64) - Violet Long

Date : 17/04/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:29:16 7'19 5806 6582 +776 5889
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:31:26 7'51 6441 6129 -312 6576
3 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H18 4708NA 0:32:58 8'14 5779 5844 +65 6049
4 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 0:35:52 8'58 5371 4904
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:36:17 9'04 5883 5309 -574 5893
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:36:49 9'12 5923 5233 -690 5794
7 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:37:30 9'22 5098 5137 +39 5455
8 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H50 4705NA 0:39:26 9'51 3840 4885 +1045 4339
9 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:39:54 9'58 4192 4828 +636 4392
10 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:40:28 10'07 4766 4761 -5 4880
11 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 4709NA 0:40:29 10'07 4612 4759 +147 4693
12 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:40:57 10'14 4745 4704 -41 4777
13 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:41:03 10'15 4917 4693 -224 5014
14 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:41:08 10'17 5069 4683 -386 5192
15 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:41:09 10'17 4945 4682 -263 5175
16 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:42:52 10'43 5333 4494 -839 5130
17 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:42:55 10'43 3749 4489 +740 3942
18 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 0:43:59 10'59 4166 4380 +214 4292
19 CARNEIRO Eric 21494 H55 6503OC 0:44:27 11'06 0 4334 4161
20 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:45:05 11'16 4612 4273 -339 4720
21 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:45:15 11'18 4006 4257 +251 4095
22 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 0:45:51 11'27 4431 4202 -229 4418
23 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:46:50 11'42 4414 4113 -301 4561
24 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308NA 0:47:29 11'52 4495 4057 -438 4685
25 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:47:42 11'55 4059 4039 -20 4151
26 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 0:48:01 12'00 2502 4012 +1510 2894
27 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:48:15 12'03 4788 3993 -795 4802
28 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:48:31 12'07 4249 3971 -278 4282
29 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:49:34 12'23 5024 3887 -1137 5000
30 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105OC 0:51:26 12'51 3746 0
31 VIEL Anita 18883 D40 4705NA 0:52:22 13'05 0 3679 4157
32 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:54:08 13'32 4627 3559 -1068 4577
33 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:00:36 15'09 3927 3179 -748 3815
34 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:06:37 16'39 3633 2892 -741 3646
35 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:17:52 19'28 2801 2474 -327 2891
36 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 1:24:39 21'09 3312 2276 -1036 3257
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708NA abandon None 4857 0 4935
LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA pm None 3987 0 4165