Pâques'O Trièves Chichilianne (la Richardière) (38) - OrangeCourt

Date : 16/04/2017
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:48:17 11'13 2738 4615 +1877 3039
2 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 0:54:51 12'45 2630 4062 +1432 3327
3 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H16 3812AR 1:00:56 14'10 2224 3657 +1433 2748
4 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:02:14 14'28 4260 3580 -680 4132
5 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR 1:02:14 14'28 3972 3580 -392 3988
6 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:02:22 14'30 5146 3573 -1573 5063
7 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H16 3812AR 1:04:37 15'01 3448 1268
8 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D35 2604AR 1:04:48 15'04 3750 3438 -312 3565
9 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 1:04:55 15'05 4303 3432 -871 3851
10 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:05:32 15'14 2867 3400 +533 3083
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 1:08:22 15'53 4017 3259 -758 4032
12 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:10:13 16'19 3922 3173 -749 3861
13 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:12:18 16'48 3102 3082 -20 3168
14 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 1:13:12 17'01 3119 3044 -75 3174
15 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:14:48 17'23 2139 2979 +840 2566
16 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:15:51 17'38 3495 2937 -558 3426
17 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508BF 1:17:17 17'58 2399 2883 +484 2699
18 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 1:17:58 18'07 2858 1717
19 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:18:36 18'16 3556 2835 -721 3556
20 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:18:53 18'20 2260 2825 +565 2013
21 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 1:19:34 18'30 2668 2800 +132 2894
22 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:19:59 18'36 2904 2786 -118 2407
23 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:20:07 18'37 4039 2781 -1258 3980
24 LEGALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 1:20:29 18'43 3087 2768 -319 3097
25 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR 1:20:50 18'47 3053 2756 -297 3136
26 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:21:00 18'50 2661 2751 +90 2745
27 GUETIN Lou 25526 D16 0615PZ 1:21:32 18'57 1209 2733 +1524 2454
28 MAILLOT Claire 34040 D35 2605AR 1:22:24 19'09 2704 0
29 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 1:23:14 19'21 3086 2677 -409 3084
30 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 1:23:22 19'23 2909 2673 -236 2882
31 FOLLET Séverine 25290 D40 3811AR 1:24:08 19'33 0 2648 1405
32 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:24:38 19'40 3685 2633 -1052 3638
33 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:26:31 20'07 2401 2575 +174 2638
34 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 1:26:48 20'11 0 2567 2169
35 FREY catherine 25334 D55 3408OC 1:27:46 20'24 2622 2539 -83 2329
36 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404AR 1:28:23 20'33 0 2521 2829
37 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:30:25 21'01 3674 2464 -1210 3704
38 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:31:56 21'22 2710 2424 -286 2836
39 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR 1:32:22 21'28 0 2412 1757
40 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 1:32:38 21'32 2296 2405 +109 2364
41 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809AR 1:34:21 21'56 3287 2361 -926 3287
42 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 1:34:23 21'56 2352 2361 +9 2290
43 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:37:21 22'38 2289 2355
44 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:38:47 22'58 3332 2256 -1076 3366
45 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:38:52 22'59 2760 2254 -506 2454
46 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:48:07 25'08 3250 2061 -1189 3287
47 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF 1:51:11 25'51 2561 2004 -557 2947
48 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:53:24 26'22 2142 1965 -177 2177
49 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:55:04 26'45 2764 1936 -828 2564
50 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 1:58:44 27'36 2945 1877 -1068 2986
51 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906AR 2:03:29 28'43 4318 1804 -2514 4318
52 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906AR 2:20:13 32'36 3280 1589 -1691 3165
53 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H16 6906AR 2:27:30 34'18 2064 1511 -553 2056
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ pm None 3426 0 3385