Pâques'O Trièves Chichilianne (la Richardière) (38) - VioletLong10000

Date : 16/04/2017
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:50:29 7'06 8367 8384 +17 8663
2 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:56:23 7'56 7101 7506 +405 7126
3 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:56:49 8'00 7993 7449 -544 7998
4 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR 0:56:52 8'00 7665 7443 -222 7772
5 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:57:46 8'08 0 7327 7528
6 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:58:26 8'13 8293 7243 -1050 8214
7 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 1:02:22 8'47 7285 6786 -499 7262
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305AR 1:03:55 9'00 7056 6622 -434 7200
9 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR 1:06:28 9'21 5731 6368 +637 6103
10 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 1:07:27 9'30 6593 6275 -318 6838
11 GUILLEMOT Arnaud 33482 H21 3810AR 1:08:02 9'34 6221 0
12 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:10:57 9'59 5754 5965 +211 5889
13 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:11:19 10'02 7218 5935 -1283 7285
14 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:11:26 10'03 6886 5925 -961 6789
15 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:12:33 10'13 6297 5834 -463 5944
16 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:12:46 10'14 0 5816 4907
17 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:13:25 10'20 4424 5765 +1341 5004
18 BERNARD Leo 22287 H35 3812AR 1:14:51 10'32 4840 5654 +814 4951
19 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810AR 1:17:34 10'55 5474 5456 -18 5595
20 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:18:21 11'02 4543 5402 +859 5297
21 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:18:29 11'03 5355 5393 +38 5395
22 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 1:19:25 11'11 5663 5329 -334 5637
23 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:19:32 11'12 6034 5322 -712 5775
24 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:20:13 11'17 0 5276 4778
25 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 1:20:27 11'19 6099 5261 -838 6090
26 CORNELOUP Adrien 29715 H21 3810AR 1:20:48 11'22 0 5238 0
27 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201AR 1:21:59 11'32 5046 5162 +116 5988
28 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H45 6911AR 1:23:08 11'42 3467 5091 +1624 3773
29 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 1:23:20 11'44 5072 5079 +7 5134
30 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:24:18 11'52 4706 5021 +315 5086
31 BOINET GUILLAUME 30668 H21 0504PZ 1:25:50 12'05 4931 3880
32 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605AR 1:27:08 12'16 5208 4857 -351 5425
33 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:27:24 12'18 5552 4843 -709 5573
34 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810AR 1:28:15 12'25 0 4796 0
35 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:28:46 12'30 6131 4768 -1363 6142
36 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907HF 1:29:02 12'32 5853 4754 -1099 5926
37 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 1:29:50 12'39 5342 4711 -631 5399
38 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:30:06 12'41 3892 4697 +805 4368
39 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 1:30:36 12'45 6424 4672 -1752 6279
40 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:31:31 12'53 4625 3825
41 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ 1:34:23 13'17 3581 4484 +903 4230
42 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR 1:34:32 13'18 5106 4477 -629 5106
43 FOLLET FRancois 28762 H40 3811AR 1:34:51 13'21 0 4462 4055
44 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:35:46 13'29 4762 4419 -343 5117
45 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:36:55 13'39 4769 4367 -402 4783
46 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:37:14 13'41 5903 4353 -1550 5857
47 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 1:41:16 14'15 4800 4179 -621 4764
48 TAN Corentin 31465 H16 3810AR 1:41:41 14'19 2772 4162 +1390 3335
49 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ 1:44:14 14'40 3797 4060 +263 4433
50 BRUNET Romain 34194 H21 3810AR 1:47:20 15'07 3943 0
51 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ 1:49:19 15'23 4069 3872 -197 3943
52 BAUSSANT Benoit 33132 H21 8311PZ 1:53:08 15'56 2315 3741 +1426 2453
53 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR 1:56:39 16'25 4896 3628 -1268 4784
54 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3809AR 1:58:12 16'38 3576 3581 +5 3906
55 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 2:35:05 21'50 2729 2617