Pâques'O Trièves Clelles (Serre de la Poulette) (38) - Orange

Date : 17/04/2017
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 0:42:41 12'33 2986 4971 +1985 2663
2 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR 0:57:56 17'02 3642 3662 +20 3802
3 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:58:50 17'18 3086 3606 +520 3270
4 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D50 3810AR 1:01:47 18'10 3235 3434 +199 3605
5 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D18 0615PZ 1:02:38 18'25 3461 3388 -73 3665
6 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:03:10 18'34 3359 2719
7 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801AR 1:03:39 18'43 4146 3334 -812 3781
8 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 1:04:14 18'53 4303 3303 -1000 3851
9 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 1:05:00 19'07 2668 3264 +596 2857
10 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:06:53 19'40 3922 3172 -750 3833
11 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:07:08 19'44 4039 3161 -878 3980
12 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:07:21 19'48 4260 3150 -1110 4132
13 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D35 2604AR 1:07:34 19'52 3750 3140 -610 3452
14 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:07:50 19'57 2260 3128 +868 2311
15 GUETIN Lou 25526 D16 0615PZ 1:08:38 20'11 1209 3091 +1882 2649
16 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 1:08:47 20'13 2296 3085 +789 2588
17 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:09:03 20'18 3685 3073 -612 3593
18 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:12:00 21'10 5146 2947 -2199 5063
19 FREY catherine 25334 D55 3408OC 1:12:59 21'27 2622 2907 +285 2510
20 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810AR 1:13:04 21'29 2904 1746
21 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:14:19 21'51 2401 2855 +454 2705
22 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:18:30 23'05 3250 2703 -547 3268
23 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:21:00 23'49 2867 2619 -248 3108
24 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:22:03 24'07 3332 2586 -746 3332
25 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:22:06 24'08 2584 2625
26 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508BF 1:22:37 24'17 2399 2568 +169 2768
27 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR 1:23:26 24'32 0 2543 2378
28 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR 1:23:26 24'32 3053 2543 -510 3136
29 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D21 2109BF 1:23:58 24'41 2919 2527 -392 2919
30 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:24:07 24'44 3710 2522 -1188 2873
31 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:24:23 24'49 2904 2514 -390 2780
32 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:24:52 24'57 3556 2500 -1056 3556
33 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 1:25:16 25'04 2958 2488 -470 2973
34 MICHEL Thibaud 34142 H21 3810AR 1:27:33 25'45 2424 0
35 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:27:37 25'46 3674 2422 -1252 3704
36 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801AR 1:28:56 26'09 2073 2386 +313 2354
37 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 1:30:06 26'30 4017 2355 -1662 4032
38 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:30:11 26'31 3241 2353 -888 3250
39 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:30:28 26'36 2139 2345 +206 2769
40 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 1:30:43 26'40 4124 2339 -1785 4344
41 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 1:31:05 26'47 2909 2329 -580 2882
42 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D50 3801AR 1:33:19 27'26 2750 2274 -476 2755
43 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:33:22 27'27 2142 2273 +131 2189
44 ROUBOT ANAIS 25182 D21 2109BF 1:34:23 27'45 2561 2248 -313 2947
45 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D18 3801AR 1:36:19 28'19 2571 2203 -368 2924
46 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 1:39:04 29'08 3119 2142 -977 3174
47 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:41:46 29'55 2760 2085 -675 2454
48 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:44:08 30'37 2710 2038 -672 2785
49 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 1:48:01 31'46 1964 1839
50 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H55 0111AR 1:51:00 32'38 1912 1980
51 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H16 6906AR 1:53:30 33'22 2064 1869 -195 2079
52 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 1:54:28 33'40 1973 1854 -119 2115
53 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:55:08 33'51 1843 2355
54 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:55:31 33'58 2764 1837 -927 2564
55 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 2:04:04 36'29 2352 1710 -642 2073
56 MAILLOT Claire 34040 D35 2605AR 2:08:29 37'47 1651 1618
57 COULOMB Sandra 31115 D40 0111AR 2:47:07 49'09 1270 585
BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR pm None 1845 0 2163
SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR pm None 0 0 3073
DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D16 3810AR pm None 1538 0 1830
DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807GE pm None 3491 0 3460
CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR pm None 0 1785
TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D45 6906AR pm None 3280 0 3165
TRONCHON Valery 20798 H45 6906AR pm None 4318 0 4318
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR pm None 0 0 1793