Moyenne distance avant la Nationale NE Dijon 27/03/2010 - C

Date : 27/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RIO Nicolas 18660 H16 4203AR 0:27:16 6342
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:28:07 6150
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 0:28:58 5970
4 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:29:12 5922
5 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:29:32 5855
6 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BF 0:29:35 5845
7 DUBOC Michel 1884 H50 6804GE 0:30:04 5751
8 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H16 7807IF 0:30:14 5719
9 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 0:30:31 5666
10 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:31:07 5557
11 SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ 0:31:45 5446
12 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 0:32:01 5401
13 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF 0:32:16 5359
14 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:32:36 5304
15 DIETSCH Bernard 2372 H50 6806GE 0:33:02 5235
16 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:33:11 5211
17 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:33:25 5175
18 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:33:33 5154
19 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906HF 0:33:43 5129
20 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H16 7807IF 0:33:48 5116
21 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:33:56 5096
22 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 0:33:59 5088
23 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF 0:34:14 5051
24 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BF 0:34:29 5015
25 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:34:51 4962
26 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 0:34:52 4959
27 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:35:27 4878
28 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 0:35:39 4850
29 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 0:35:47 4832
30 LOGE Paul 12769 H16 5703GE 0:36:20 4759
31 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 0:36:54 4686
32 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:36:54 4686
33 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 0:37:19 4634
34 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 0:37:56 4558
35 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D18 8807GE 0:38:05 4540
36 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H16 2508BF 0:38:30 4491
37 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801GE 0:38:32 4487
38 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H16 6008HF 0:39:26 4385
39 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:39:33 4372
40 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:39:46 4348
41 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:39:48 4345
42 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004BF 0:40:16 4294
43 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 0:40:36 4259
44 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:40:48 4238
45 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 0:41:04 4211
46 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 0:41:20 4183
47 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 0:41:23 4178
48 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:41:46 4140
49 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H16 7109BF 0:42:28 4072
50 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806GE 0:42:39 4054
51 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H50 2605AR 0:42:40 4053
52 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 0:42:50 4037
53 GERARD Lea 12284 D18 8807GE 0:42:54 4031
54 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208HF 0:42:56 4028
55 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 0:42:56 4028
56 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H16 7807IF 0:42:57 4026
57 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:43:07 4010
58 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606AR 0:43:11 4004
59 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BF 0:43:17 3995
60 BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR 0:43:24 3984
61 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:43:28 3978
62 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403AR 0:43:31 3974
63 MORLON Emilie 7787 D18 5702GE 0:43:37 3964
64 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 0:44:01 3928
65 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 0:44:07 3920
66 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008HF 0:44:22 3897
67 FLORIOT Olivier 18592 H50 3502BR 0:44:25 3893
68 GOUNAND Emeline 20283 D18 2517BF 0:44:43 3867
69 ROLLIN Jean 19300 H16 3705CE 0:45:17 3819
70 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H16 5407GE 0:45:21 3813
71 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 0:45:22 3812
72 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE 0:45:38 3789
73 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407GE 0:45:43 3782
74 DERENNE Antonin 22503 H16 4203AR 0:45:58 3762
75 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907HF 0:46:06 3751
76 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 0:47:08 3669
77 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208HF 0:47:16 3658
78 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 0:48:06 3595
79 FRIEDRICH Nathan 19588 H16 5402GE 0:48:37 3557
80 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 0:48:38 3556
81 D'HARREVILLE Dominiq 6477 H50 8809GE 0:48:50 3541
82 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D18 5907HF 0:48:52 3539
83 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BF 0:48:55 3535
84 MAREST Nathan 22028 H16 2104BF 0:48:55 3535
85 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D18 5907HF 0:49:11 3516
86 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009HF 0:49:15 3511
87 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H16 5907HF 0:49:20 3505
88 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:49:25 3499
89 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:49:40 3482
90 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:49:43 3478
91 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H16 7305AR 0:50:10 3447
92 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H16 6208HF 0:50:32 3422
93 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703GE 0:51:55 3331
94 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7709IF 0:52:24 3300
95 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF 0:52:31 3293
96 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H16 2105BF 0:53:36 3226
97 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:53:39 3223
98 BARA Mathieu 4600 H21 4203AR 0:53:47 3215
99 CUVILLIERS Perrine 18632 D18 5907HF 0:55:30 3116
100 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 0:55:41 3105
101 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D18 5907HF 0:58:46 2942
102 DARCOURT Tony 22510 H16 6208HF 1:00:32 2857
103 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 1:01:33 2809
104 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809AR 1:01:48 2798
105 HARTMANN Tanguy 21471 H16 6803GE 1:10:57 2437
106 SALOMON Fabrice 21990 H16 6803GE 1:11:21 2424
107 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 1:20:35 2146
108 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H16 6307AR 1:25:25 2024
109 DION Thibault 23208 H16 9404IF 1:43:54 1664
BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR pm 0
BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF pm 0
DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H16 5906HF pm 0