Pâques'O Trièves Clelles (Serre de la Poulette) (38) - Violet court

Date : 17/04/2017
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:50:17 11'58 3513 5272 +1759 4551
2 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H18 6906AR 0:51:16 12'12 4863 5171 +308 5051
3 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:51:24 12'14 5203 5157 -46 4851
4 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:51:34 12'16 5354 5141 -213 5146
5 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 0:53:20 12'41 5259 4970 -289 5043
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508BF 0:53:49 12'48 6427 4926 -1501 6038
7 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 0:55:21 13'10 3996 4789 +793 4499
8 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:55:43 13'15 5257 4758 -499 5206
9 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 0:55:46 13'16 5503 4754 -749 5510
10 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801AR 0:55:56 13'19 4645 4739 +94 4306
11 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 0:56:19 13'24 4434 4707 +273 4556
12 GOUY Etienne 5250 H40 7309AR 0:57:45 13'45 4590 5011
13 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:57:47 13'45 4882 4588 -294 5089
14 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:58:24 13'54 5575 4539 -1036 5195
15 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 0:58:33 13'56 4800 4528 -272 4764
16 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:59:08 14'04 2999 4483 +1484 3703
17 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:00:06 14'18 4192 4411 +219 4678
18 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:00:21 14'22 4679 4393 -286 4788
19 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:00:40 14'26 4427 4370 -57 4439
20 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:01:25 14'37 4970 4316 -654 4936
21 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:04:45 15'25 4250 4094 -156 4185
22 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR 1:05:18 15'32 4401 4060 -341 4358
23 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 1:06:36 15'51 4636 3980 -656 4251
24 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 1:08:31 16'18 2630 3869 +1239 3680
25 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:08:34 16'19 5369 3866 -1503 5370
26 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:10:18 16'44 3921 3771 -150 4087
27 QUERE Manon 10350 D20 3810AR 1:10:29 16'46 2666 3761 +1095 3233
28 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:10:50 16'51 3841 3742 -99 3774
29 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:11:35 17'02 4233 3703 -530 4300
30 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408OC 1:12:48 17'20 4032 3641 -391 3998
31 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:14:05 17'38 3428 3578 +150 3459
32 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:14:24 17'42 4401 3563 -838 4380
33 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410OC 1:14:47 17'48 4775 3545 -1230 4678
34 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911AR 1:15:10 17'53 3886 3527 -359 3927
35 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:15:22 17'56 4585 3517 -1068 4475
36 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 1:16:22 18'10 3102 3471 +369 3176
37 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:17:48 18'31 3813 3407 -406 4253
38 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:20:13 19'05 3879 3305 -574 3879
39 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:20:27 19'09 3381 3295 -86 3515
40 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:20:56 19'16 4109 3275 -834 4266
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:21:01 19'17 3425 3272 -153 3434
42 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 1:21:05 19'18 4934 3269 -1665 4846
43 REGNARD Océane 21069 D21 8311PZ 1:22:54 19'44 3543 3198 -345 3968
44 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0503PZ 1:23:29 19'52 3382 3175 -207 3745
45 PONTHENIER Perrine 34784 D21 3810AR 1:25:20 20'19 3107 3069
46 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407AR 1:34:39 22'32 3104 2801 -303 3322
47 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 1:40:31 23'55 3610 2637 -973 3353
48 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ 1:43:55 24'44 3036 2551 -485 2942
49 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:53:59 27'08 3076 2326 -750 3035
50 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:54:00 27'08 3851 2325 -1526 3652
51 BAUSSANT Benoit 33132 H21 8311PZ 1:59:57 28'33 2315 2210 -105 2453
52 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 2:01:02 28'49 2910 2190 -720 3015
53 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:36:43 37'18 2667 1692 -975 2603
COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309AR pm None 5809 0 5928
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ pm None 4827 0 4891
TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ pm None 4840 0 4714
PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ pm None 3892 0 4368
AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ pm None 3592 0 3477
VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 2101BF pm None 0 0
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR pm None 3495 0 3436
ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ pm None 0 3278
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR pm None 2792 0 2826
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ pm None 4355 0 4233