Pâques'O Trièves Clelles (Serre de la Poulette) (38) - Violet long

Date : 17/04/2017
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:38:09 7'28 8367 9099 +732 8833
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 0:39:35 7'45 7650 8770 +1120 8258
3 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309AR 0:40:55 8'01 8554 8484 -70 8563
4 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:45:13 8'51 7993 7677 -316 7998
5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:49:32 9'42 7379 7008 -371 7472
6 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:52:52 10'21 0 6566 7528
7 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:53:42 10'31 7101 6464 -637 7126
8 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 0:55:54 10'57 5663 6210 +547 5663
9 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:58:36 11'29 7285 5924 -1361 7244
10 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008HF 0:58:45 11'31 5509 5909 +400 5752
11 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810AR 0:58:57 11'33 6093 5889 -204 5996
12 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201AR 0:59:03 11'34 5046 5879 +833 5988
13 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:59:18 11'37 6099 5854 -245 6090
14 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR 1:01:10 11'59 0 5675 5294
15 GUILLEMOT Arnaud 33482 H21 3810AR 1:01:33 12'04 5640 5414
16 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:01:58 12'09 7368 5602 -1766 7376
17 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:02:01 12'09 6974 5597 -1377 6859
18 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:04:22 12'37 5552 5393 -159 5577
19 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:05:48 12'54 5754 5276 -478 5833
20 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:05:52 12'54 5617 5270 -347 5957
21 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605AR 1:06:36 13'03 5208 5212 +4 5464
22 CORNELOUP Adrien 29715 H21 3810AR 1:07:30 13'14 0 5143 4937
23 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:08:10 13'21 4424 5092 +668 5203
24 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201AR 1:08:50 13'29 5043 5151
25 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:09:11 13'33 6886 5018 -1868 6727
26 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:10:58 13'54 4762 4892 +130 5188
27 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201AR 1:11:50 14'05 5731 4833 -898 6103
28 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:11:54 14'05 6131 4828 -1303 6142
29 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:13:01 14'19 0 4754 4835
30 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:14:05 14'31 3880 4686 +806 4520
31 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:14:48 14'40 5815 4641 -1174 5837
32 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:15:42 14'50 4487 4586 +99 4866
33 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810AR 1:15:59 14'53 5474 4569 -905 5595
34 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:17:21 15'10 6034 4488 -1546 5775
35 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 1:18:35 15'24 5966 4417 -1549 5953
36 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:20:03 15'41 7343 4337 -3006 7336
37 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:20:15 15'44 5431 4326 -1105 5277
38 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:20:52 15'51 4706 4293 -413 5086
39 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810AR 1:21:21 15'57 5106 4267 -839 5106
40 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR 1:21:37 16'00 4896 4253 -643 4784
41 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:26:02 16'52 5355 4035 -1320 5395
42 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 1:26:16 16'54 5342 4024 -1318 5399
43 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC 1:30:09 17'40 4742 3851 -891 4766
44 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 1:30:38 17'46 4939 3830 -1109 4939
45 BOINET GUILLAUME 30668 H21 0504PZ 1:35:11 18'39 3647 3768
46 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H45 7404AR 1:35:30 18'43 0 3635 3030
47 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:35:54 18'48 5494 3620 -1874 5502
48 BRAUTIGAM Evalin 34675 D21 3810AR 1:36:06 18'50 3612 3575
49 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 1:37:00 19'01 3904 3579 -325 4048
50 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 1:37:17 19'04 4585 3568 -1017 4556
51 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810AR 1:38:44 19'21 0 3516 3375
52 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:41:03 19'48 4769 3435 -1334 4783
53 ZACHARIAS Florian 33314 H21 7404AR 1:42:49 20'09 2381 3376 +995 3351
54 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H40 1315PZ 1:46:10 20'49 3581 3270 -311 4230
55 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:51:14 21'48 4543 3121 -1422 5297
56 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:52:50 22'07 4060 3077 -983 4221
57 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:55:06 22'34 3016 3317
58 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 2:01:52 23'53 4163 2849 -1314 4048
59 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ 2:09:08 25'19 3797 2688 -1109 4299
60 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ 2:13:19 26'08 4069 2604 -1465 3943
61 TREBUCQ Laurene 33616 D21 3318NA 2:31:18 29'40 2283 2294 +11 2898
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR abandon None 4956 0 4925
RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA abandon None 6297 0 5944
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 5587 0 5451
GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC pm None 6593 0 6838
BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR pm None 7665 0 7772
RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR pm None 6541 0 6541
ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR pm None 0 3903
CHALANT Lyonel 33218 H45 3810AR pm None 0 1106
DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ pm None 2797 0 3186
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF pm None 5072 0 5134