Le Port de Castet (64) - Violet M

Date : 16/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:41:04 6441 6256 -185 6597
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:42:58 5828 5979 +151 5928
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:43:00 6243 5975 -268 6102
4 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308NA 0:54:32 4495 4711 +216 4685
5 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105OC 0:54:43 4451 4695 +244 4535
6 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:55:47 5215 4605 -610 5338
7 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:55:58 4766 4590 -176 4851
8 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:56:32 4759 4544 -215 4751
9 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:58:08 4796 4419 -377 4834
10 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:58:27 5333 4395 -938 5155
11 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:58:43 4950 4375 -575 4869
12 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 0:59:55 4166 4288 +122 4281
13 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA 1:02:40 2497 4100 +1603 3999
14 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:03:39 2978 4036 +1058 3364
15 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705NA 1:05:24 4865 3928 -937 4719
16 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:06:34 4201 3859 -342 4169
17 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 1:07:09 3312 3826 +514 3486
18 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:08:02 3927 3776 -151 3815
19 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 1:08:29 3665 3751 +86 3734
20 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA 1:09:15 3144 3710 +566 4114
21 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:11:09 5746 3611 -2135 5350
22 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 1:12:11 4431 3559 -872 4418
23 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC 1:12:21 4074 3551 -523 4011
24 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 1:12:56 3429 3523 +94 3552
25 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:13:04 4007 3516 -491 4085
26 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:13:06 3749 3514 -235 3853
27 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:15:52 3633 3386 -247 3671
28 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:18:01 3650 3293 -357 3687
29 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705NA 1:20:07 2884 3207 +323 2986
30 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:20:47 3840 3180 -660 3884
31 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H18 2704NM 1:24:14 2572 3050 +478 2759
32 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:24:40 4207 3034 -1173 4175
33 BONNAC Céline 34401 D40 1705NA 1:25:28 3006 0
34 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H18 3308NA 1:27:14 2413 2945 +532 2733
35 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 1:27:39 2931 3094
36 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:29:43 3376 2864 -512 3491
37 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319NA 1:39:30 3312 2582 -730 3257
38 LAMOR Louis 23246 H18 1705NA 1:41:34 3307 2529 -778 2831
39 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:42:16 2927 2512 -415 2923
40 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 2:00:23 2902 2134 -768 2955
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA abandon 4627 0 4615
DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA pm 4712 0 4694