MAS D'AGENAIS (47) - Parcours G

Date : 02/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:43:56 5795 6257 +462 5875
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:45:38 6025 6024 -1 5998
3 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 0:50:34 5322 5436 +114 5164
4 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:56:51 4233 4835 +602 4119
5 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H60 2610AR 0:57:32 4356 4778 +422 4328
6 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 0:58:49 5499 4673 -826 5341
7 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 0:58:53 4645 4668 +23 4582
8 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:00:09 4299 4570 +271 4385
9 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 1:00:33 4465 4540 +75 4513
10 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 1:00:42 4497 4528 +31 4737
11 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC 1:02:13 4700 4418 -282 4798
12 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702NA 1:04:19 4079 4274 +195 4114
13 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:04:20 4051 4273 +222 4198
14 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 1:06:54 4516 4109 -407 4403
15 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:07:18 4217 4084 -133 4187
16 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA 1:09:03 3679 3981 +302 3736
17 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318NA 1:11:13 4301 3860 -441 4271
18 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 1:12:23 4573 3798 -775 4559
19 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318NA 1:13:09 3226 3758 +532 3226
20 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:17:07 3633 3564 -69 3671
21 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 1:17:16 3763 3558 -205 3681
22 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 1:17:29 3548 3111
23 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H60 4704NA 1:18:47 3489 3489 +0 3666
24 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:19:33 3910 3455 -455 3826
25 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:20:59 5215 3394 -1821 5271
26 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:21:15 3672 3383 -289 3680
27 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:21:20 3436 3380 -56 3465
28 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H65 3319NA 1:22:05 3390 3349 -41 3407
29 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 1:23:47 3559 3281 -278 3559
30 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:25:00 3373 3234 -139 3429
31 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:25:55 3484 3199 -285 3464
32 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:27:07 3840 3155 -685 3889
33 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA 1:29:05 3178 3086 -92 3208
34 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 1:29:25 2964 3074 +110 3119
35 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 1:32:57 3381 2957 -424 3381
36 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:33:20 4796 2945 -1851 4838
37 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:33:26 3369 2942 -427 3441
38 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319NA 1:34:25 3307 2911 -396 3242
39 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 1:36:02 2566 2862 +296 2660
40 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:39:03 2938 2775 -163 2931
41 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 1:42:15 3025 2688 -337 3423
42 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D21 8702NA 1:43:26 3283 2658 -625 3494
43 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:47:35 3359 2555 -804 3455
44 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319NA 1:48:51 2941 2525 -416 2849
45 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 3319NA 1:48:57 2599 2523 -76 2851
46 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319NA 2:01:38 2796 2260 -536 2931
47 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 2:13:17 2309 2062 -247 2453
48 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319NA 3:02:43 1770 1504 -266 1696
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA abandon 1668 0 1693
JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705NA abandon 3835 0 3989
PORTALIER Jean 27957 H65 3318NA abandon 2260 0 2286
PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA pm 4137 0 4328