Casteljaloux (47) - E H18

Date : 21/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:14:16 6540 5633 -907 6668
2 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:14:46 6021 5442 -579 5981
3 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:15:06 6129 5322 -807 6527
4 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR 0:15:17 6494 5258 -1236 6458
5 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF 0:15:18 5444 5253 -191 5582
6 RICHARD Tanguy 28791 H18 8404PZ 0:15:31 0 5179 5075
7 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:15:53 5339 5060 -279 5561
8 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:15:58 5431 5033 -398 5391
9 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:16:14 6268 4951 -1317 6340
10 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H18 6008HF 0:16:18 4669 4930 +261 4814
11 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 0:16:43 4594 4808 +214 4963
12 ALLES Yann 26520 H18 2610AR 0:17:09 6041 4686 -1355 6041
13 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H18 2610AR 0:17:11 3334 4677 +1343 3827
14 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2906BR 0:17:36 4322 4566 +244 4583
15 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF 0:17:44 5172 4532 -640 5336
16 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:17:54 4628 4490 -138 5002
17 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:18:03 3803 4452 +649 4191
18 BLAISE Maël 15947 H18 3502BR 0:18:09 4953 4428 -525 4971
19 CRETE Julien 18830 H18 6008HF 0:18:29 3415 4348 +933 3789
20 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM 0:18:40 3680 4305 +625 3827
21 FOURMENT Jules 27028 H18 1307PZ 0:18:43 0 4294 3502
22 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804GE 0:18:52 3692 4260 +568 4351
23 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H18 2610AR 0:19:30 4667 4121 -546 4644
24 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H18 1307PZ 0:19:57 5611 4028 -1583 5545
25 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF 0:20:14 4713 3972 -741 4713
26 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 0:20:20 4061 3952 -109 4118
27 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205HF 0:20:40 3815 3889 +74 4230
28 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:22:30 3547 3572 +25 3876
29 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:22:57 4167 3502 -665 4346
30 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA 0:23:20 2718 3444 +726 3505
31 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H18 2704NM 0:24:15 2572 3314 +742 3085
32 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 0:24:15 3057 3314 +257 3242
33 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H18 5906HF 0:29:58 2520 2682 +162 2625
ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF pm 5398 0 5583
FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC pm 4359 0 4679
THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H18 8903BF pm 3623 0 3623