Casteljaloux (47) - I D40

Date : 21/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:16:03 3855 4459 +604 4423
2 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:16:20 4774 4382 -392 4782
3 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:16:48 4423 4260 -163 4552
4 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:16:52 4707 4243 -464 4777
5 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 0:16:54 3485 4235 +750 3635
6 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:16:58 4192 4218 +26 4395
7 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:17:08 4293 4177 -116 4205
8 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:17:09 5009 4173 -836 5016
9 VIEL Anita 18883 D40 4705NA 0:17:10 0 4169 4204
10 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913BF 0:17:48 4649 4021 -628 4593
11 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 0:18:09 4121 3943 -178 3934
12 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 0:18:10 3805 3940 +135 3893
13 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:18:27 3627 3879 +252 3747
14 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208HF 0:18:34 4000 3855 -145 3973
15 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 0:18:42 4063 3827 -236 4294
16 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:19:06 4478 3747 -731 4481
17 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D40 6804GE 0:19:15 4014 3718 -296 4014
18 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:19:56 5162 3590 -1572 5068
19 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 0:19:57 3263 3587 +324 3376
20 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:20:37 3933 3471 -462 3910
21 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:20:45 3833 3449 -384 4189
22 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 0:20:50 3435 0
23 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 0:21:09 1551 3384 +1833 1695
24 BARTHES Marie 13684 D40 5604BR 0:21:34 0 3319 0
25 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF 0:21:34 3092 3319 +227 3234
26 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:22:34 3150 3171 +21 3218
27 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:23:23 3430 3061 -369 3430
28 LOUBEYRE Delphine 33376 D40 4709NA 0:23:46 3011 0
29 TALON Laurence 33622 D40 8607NA 0:24:06 2110 2970 +860 2718
30 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208HF 0:24:37 2572 2907 +335 2771
31 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:24:43 3198 2896 -302 3294
32 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 0:24:44 3512 2894 -618 3534
33 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 0:24:53 1779 2876 +1097 2704
34 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:25:40 3015 2788 -227 3072
35 DELAUTEL Angélique 32861 D40 6008HF 0:25:59 2888 2754 -134 2933
36 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:26:48 3598 2671 -927 3559
37 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PZ 0:27:08 2708 2638 -70 2874
38 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 0:29:05 0 2461 2411
39 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle 27702 D40 2109BF 0:29:53 936 2395 +1459 1098
40 SAUREL Alice 31664 D40 2604AR 0:30:25 1032 2353 +1321 1392
41 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 0:31:32 2912 2270 -642 2894
42 GANZER Delphine 31814 D40 3914BF 0:32:25 2208 0
GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D40 3914BF pm 3289 0 3375
TROSSAT Valérie 34733 D40 3914BF pm 0 0
ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D40 4203AR pm 0 0 2689
DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR pm 0 0 0