Casteljaloux (47) - M D50/D55

Date : 21/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:15:19 4869 4788 -81 4748
2 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:15:58 4395 4593 +198 4401
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:16:08 5103 4546 -557 5108
4 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:17:10 4217 4272 +55 4183
5 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:17:29 4265 4195 -70 4287
6 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:17:44 4548 4135 -413 4553
7 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 0:17:49 3600 4116 +516 3737
8 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:18:06 3833 4052 +219 3916
9 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:18:21 4004 3996 -8 4001
10 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:18:45 3821 3911 +90 3983
11 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:18:55 3518 3877 +359 3576
12 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 0:19:51 0 3694 3321
13 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:19:54 4162 3685 -477 4191
14 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:20:02 3632 3661 +29 3626
15 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:20:59 4430 3495 -935 4478
16 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D50 8105OC 0:21:03 2468 3484 +1016 2744
17 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 0:21:45 3938 3372 -566 3938
18 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 0:21:57 2398 3341 +943 2460
19 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 0:22:01 3674 3331 -343 3630
20 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:22:02 4007 3328 -679 4009
21 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:22:10 3376 3308 -68 3470
22 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:22:22 3421 3279 -142 3455
23 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 0:22:29 2363 3262 +899 2734
24 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:23:04 2927 3179 +252 2937
25 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 0:23:09 3327 3168 -159 3163
26 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:23:27 4008 3127 -881 4006
27 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF 0:23:50 3205 3077 -128 3265
28 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 0:24:36 2786 2981 +195 3143
29 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809GE 0:25:29 3015 2878 -137 3022
30 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:25:31 2822 2874 +52 2842
31 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:25:50 3157 2839 -318 3213
32 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:26:42 2842 2747 -95 2839
33 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BF 0:26:59 1844 2718 +874 1844
34 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:30:27 3005 2408 -597 3050
35 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE 0:32:20 1265 2268 +1003 1870
36 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 0:33:54 2873 2163 -710 2350
37 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806GE 0:34:21 2884 2135 -749 2810
38 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF 0:35:29 2027 2067 +40 2062
JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ pm 3836 0 3861
LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE pm 4297 0 4360