Casteljaloux (47) - Q H16

Date : 21/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:12:39 5626 4318 -1308 5843
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:12:45 4378 4284 -94 5169
3 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 0:13:18 4465 4107 -358 4069
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:13:21 4643 4092 -551 5531
5 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:13:47 4439 3963 -476 4439
6 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 0:14:02 4529 3893 -636 4586
7 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H16 2610AR 0:14:16 3698 3829 +131 3804
8 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:14:23 3972 3798 -174 4491
9 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201AR 0:14:28 4172 3776 -396 4484
10 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:14:49 5366 3687 -1679 5297
11 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:14:52 3418 3674 +256 3534
12 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM 0:15:21 3254 3559 +305 3383
13 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:15:21 2967 3559 +592 3214
14 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:15:28 3272 3532 +260 3623
15 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:15:47 3579 3461 -118 4145
16 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:16:03 5806 3404 -2402 5889
17 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508BF 0:16:11 4218 3376 -842 4308
18 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201AR 0:16:11 4364 3376 -988 4388
19 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H16 6203HF 0:16:12 2219 3372 +1153 2932
20 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301NA 0:16:15 4200 3362 -838 4773
21 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:16:18 2936 3351 +415 3405
22 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H16 2610AR 0:16:22 3818 3338 -480 3818
23 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 0:16:23 2391 3334 +943 2578
24 RAICHON Mano 19748 H16 8404PZ 0:16:35 2442 3294 +852 2614
25 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:16:55 4475 3229 -1246 4752
26 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:17:10 2341 3182 +841 2373
27 DAUCE Antoine 32066 H16 6804GE 0:17:11 2340 3179 +839 2947
28 LASNE Mathieu 32938 H16 1408NM 0:17:15 2030 3167 +1137 2041
29 GOUY Nils 18398 H16 7309AR 0:17:24 3139 0
30 BRUN Marius 31220 H16 2407NA 0:17:28 3069 3128 +59 3225
31 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF 0:17:29 2827 3125 +298 3603
32 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:17:33 4012 3113 -899 4033
33 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 0:17:34 4124 3110 -1014 4255
34 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 0:17:36 3174 3104 -70 3517
35 DAUCE Julien 34536 H20 6804GE 0:17:40 3092 1646
36 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF 0:18:03 3489 3026 -463 3499
37 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 0:18:04 4493 3024 -1469 4684
38 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709NA 0:18:20 3490 2980 -510 3715
39 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:18:23 3741 2972 -769 3957
40 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 0:18:30 3240 2953 -287 3238
41 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 0:18:42 2921 2804
42 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116GE 0:18:49 3994 2903 -1091 3869
43 HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE 0:18:57 2999 2883 -116 3566
44 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:19:01 3483 2873 -610 3759
45 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:19:08 2560 2855 +295 2916
46 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:20:06 2623 2718 +95 2906
47 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:20:25 2699 2676 -23 2636
48 MOREL Nils 23452 H16 5907HF 0:20:32 2192 2660 +468 2312
49 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H16 8404PZ 0:20:36 3863 2652 -1211 3948
50 RAYER GUILLIAN 33359 H16 5604BR 0:22:09 0 2466 2427
51 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:22:09 2536 2466 -70 2506
52 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:22:10 2374 2464 +90 2582
53 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H16 6208HF 0:23:34 1927 2318 +391 2261
54 LUCAS Baptiste 33232 H16 6804GE 0:23:46 2298 0
55 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H16 8807GE 0:24:57 2300 2189 -111 2352
56 CROUSSE Clément 29915 H16 9109IF 0:25:04 0 2179 0
57 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H16 2407NA 0:28:21 1816 1927 +111 1870
DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ pm 5450 0 5365
DAUVIER Nino 27043 H16 1307PZ pm 0 0
GREGOIRE Romain 33088 H16 5116GE pm 1658 0 1658