Casteljaloux (47) - U H12/D12

Date : 21/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:12:11 2160 2232 +72 2217
2 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:12:15 2115 2220 +105 2230
3 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:12:28 2023 2182 +159 2134
4 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:12:56 2832 2103 -729 2865
5 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:13:04 2127 2082 -45 2151
6 DOTT Tim 24333 H12 6806GE 0:13:12 1865 2061 +196 1968
7 POULAIN Armel 27221 H12 3319NA 0:13:36 1934 2000 +66 1952
8 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:13:56 1938 1952 +14 1975
9 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:13:58 2283 1947 -336 2326
10 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:14:48 1533 1838 +305 1669
11 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:15:24 2089 1766 -323 2128
12 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:15:24 1861 1766 -95 1898
13 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:15:41 1710 1734 +24 1690
14 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D12 1403NM 0:15:44 0 (2000) 1729 1897
15 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:16:03 1500 1695 +195 1757
16 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:16:55 0 (2000) 1608 1596
17 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:17:06 1089 1591 +502 1284
18 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:17:34 1630 1548 -82 1567
19 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H12 6804GE 0:17:38 1597 1542 -55 1516
20 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:17:40 1733 1540 -193 1729
21 GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camille 23101 H12 4201AR 0:18:04 1600 1505 -95 1632
22 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:18:30 1347 1470 +123 1388
23 SAUREL Nathan 31665 H12 2604AR 0:18:37 659 1461 +802 1041
24 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H12 3913BF 0:18:59 1176 1433 +257 1432
25 ARNAUD Nathan 33000 H12 2610AR 0:19:03 1087 1428 +341 1286
26 FAVREAU Romane 33446 D12 8404PZ 0:20:04 0 (2000) 1355 1344
27 CASIMIR Manon 30082 D12 8404PZ 0:20:26 954 1331 +377 976
28 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D12 8807GE 0:20:27 1035 1330 +295 1200
29 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 0:21:35 1703 1260 -443 1610
30 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407NA 0:21:53 1494 1243 -251 1531
31 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203AR 0:21:56 902 1240 +338 1023
32 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407NA 0:21:59 1070 1237 +167 1146
33 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D12 5906HF 0:22:41 1390 1199 -191 1383
34 GUERINI Alice 27021 D12 7719IF 0:22:47 1321 1194 -127 1439
35 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D12 8404PZ 0:23:09 1279 1175 -104 1297
36 HERGOTT Eglantine 31353 D12 3914BF 0:23:14 914 1171 +257 1012
37 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207HF 0:23:31 1107 1157 +50 1123
38 BUFFARD Anaelle 29633 D12 3914BF 0:23:47 1054 1144 +90 1102
39 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H12 3914BF 0:24:01 1226 1133 -93 1171
40 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 1307PZ 0:24:39 1451 1103 -348 1524
41 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 0:24:52 1220 1094 -126 1272
42 JAN Yvonnick 31037 H12 5604BR 0:25:40 0 (2000) 1060 867
43 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR 0:27:29 1318 990 -328 1305
44 SPECIA-BEAUSSART ELOISE 34763 D12 6208HF 0:28:39 (2000) 949 0
45 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR 0:29:47 1141 913 -228 1027
46 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 1:00:47 1444 447 -997 1440
ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR pm 0 (2000) 0 629
LEGRAND EVA 31941 D12 0207HF pm 1138 0 1182
AGASSE MATHEO 34434 H12 6208HF disqualifié 1010 0 1007