Metz Tessy (74) - B: D20 et +

Date : 16/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:28:01 4796 4780 -16 4761
2 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:28:57 4017 4625 +608 4403
3 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:29:27 4474 4547 +73 4531
4 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 0:31:56 3514 4193 +679 4017
5 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:32:58 3917 4062 +145 3965
6 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR 0:33:24 4009 4112
7 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 0:34:02 3589 3935 +346 3785
8 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 0:41:07 3513 3257 -256 3515
9 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:41:58 3329 3191 -138 3381
10 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:42:33 3404 3147 -257 3404
11 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:43:23 3500 3087 -413 3434
12 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:45:10 3631 2965 -666 3631
13 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:45:24 3128 2949 -179 3111
14 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 0:45:30 2822 2943 +121 3037
15 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 0:45:34 2428 2939 +511 2693
16 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 0:47:10 3050 2839 -211 3021
17 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 0:48:13 2777 2666
18 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:48:54 3058 2738 -320 2978
19 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:49:06 3100 2727 -373 3103
20 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:50:24 2564 2657 +93 2587
21 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 0:52:43 2820 2540 -280 2815
22 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 0:53:00 2527 2426
23 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:54:20 2725 2465 -260 2725
24 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 0:54:53 2078 2440 +362 2200
25 ROUMEGOUS Elodie 28944 D18 0308AR 0:55:41 0 2405 2293
26 PONSAT Laëticia 31065 D21 8404PZ 0:56:27 2372 2277
27 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 0:56:58 2351 2257
28 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:57:02 2339 2348 +9 2490
29 CASTEX Elodie 31984 D18 8404PZ 0:57:04 2150 2346 +196 2260
30 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 0:58:47 2465 2278 -187 2485
31 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 0:59:02 2674 2268 -406 2476
32 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:03:24 2317 2112 -205 2236
33 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 1:04:40 2071 1988
34 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:05:16 2173 2052 -121 2156
35 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:06:25 1751 2016 +265 2030
36 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 1:07:30 2507 1984 -523 2497
37 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 1:10:06 1907 1910 +3 2013
38 GAVELLE Chrystelle 14049 D45 8404PZ 1:11:05 2185 1884 -301 2185
39 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:11:57 1720 1861 +141 1843
40 BARLET Nancy 9364 D60 5402GE 1:12:10 2015 1856 -159 1990
41 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:12:58 2036 1835 -201 2120
42 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:13:55 1782 1812 +30 1824
43 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF 1:15:18 2464 1778 -686 2235
44 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PZ 1:17:52 1720 1651
45 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 1:20:05 2221 1672 -549 2078
46 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:20:14 1669 1602
47 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:20:26 1676 1665 -11 1679
48 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:25:17 1778 1570 -208 1912
49 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:32:59 1483 1440 -43 1529
50 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8807GE 1:39:54 1109 1340 +231 1221
GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF abandon 2712 0 2734
CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF abandon 0 0 2778
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF pm 3704 0 3704
GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR pm 2829 0 2888
LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF pm 3883 0 3883
RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE pm 2120 0 2357
MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR pm 0 0
DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402GE pm 2209 0 2171
WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE pm 2062 0 2365
LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF pm 1581 0 1592