Poisy (74) - B: D21-H40-H20

Date : 17/04/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 1:12:56 5038 5616 +578 5335
2 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BF 1:14:09 5551 5524 -27 5622
3 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H20 6804GE 1:14:47 5053 5477 +424 5086
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:23:38 5234 4898 -336 5171
5 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 1:23:48 5304 4888 -416 5316
6 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H45 8404PZ 1:24:38 4676 4840 +164 4804
7 CAHUZAC Philippe 18531 H40 4504CE 1:25:03 4747 4816 +69 4947
8 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:25:59 4796 4764 -32 4787
9 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:32:01 3886 4452 +566 4305
10 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:36:43 4017 4235 +218 4450
11 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 1:37:20 4514 4208 -306 4489
12 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:37:52 3918 4185 +267 4062
13 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H20 8404PZ 1:41:34 3876 4033 +157 4025
14 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PZ 1:42:18 4454 4004 -450 4393
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:42:39 4264 3990 -274 4254
16 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 1:42:43 3968 3988 +20 4024
17 DENAIX Lou 7711 D21 7309AR 1:44:38 4211 3915 -296 4225
18 BOUIJOUX Alexandre 33188 H18 3812AR 1:45:01 2805 3901 +1096 3341
19 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913BF 1:46:32 4063 3845 -218 4063
20 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 1:49:16 4025 3749 -276 3939
21 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR 1:51:04 3987 3688 -299 3987
22 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR 1:51:26 3676 4112
23 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H45 8404PZ 1:51:31 3673 3069
24 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BF 1:53:14 3883 3617 -266 3858
25 CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie 29432 D21 6804GE 1:56:38 2822 3512 +690 3320
26 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 1:56:56 3631 3503 -128 3631
27 DELAIRE Antoine 13958 H20 9006BF 2:02:21 3540 3348 -192 3596
28 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF 2:03:16 3683 3323 -360 3730
29 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6008HF 2:03:29 3513 3317 -196 3535
30 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PZ 2:04:45 3674 3284 -390 3744
31 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 2:13:36 3693 3066 -627 3674
32 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 2:16:39 2998 2721
33 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H40 6804GE 2:16:56 4123 2991 -1132 4123
34 MANEGLIA Marion 33380 D35 3810AR 2:19:21 2939 0
35 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 2:23:35 3100 2853 -247 3145
36 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 2:28:29 3167 2759 -408 3179
37 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 2:30:27 2687 2723 +36 2979
38 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 2:35:00 2298 2643 +345 2892
39 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 2:37:18 2725 2604 -121 2740
40 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D35 7309AR 2:46:50 2455 0
GALINDO Thierry 12126 H40 3810AR abandon 4898 0 4898
TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF abandon 3704 0 3704
LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE abandon 3918 0 3988
GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR abandon 2829 0 2888
CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE abandon 2899 0 3218
FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF abandon 3050 0 3021
DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H45 7407AR abandon 0 0
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H20 8404PZ abandon 4731 0 4818
DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H20 4012NA pm 4838 0 4839
THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR pm 3982 0 4084
DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE pm 3964 0 3964
BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ pm 2529 0 3112
EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF pm 3426 0 3426
CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE pm 2340 0 2588
FLECK Frederick 8042 H45 2517BF pm 0 0 0